Active
    Property Photos
    11041 Gulf Reflections Dr 103
    1. Image 0 For 11041 Gulf Reflections Dr 103
    2. Image 0 For 11041 Gulf Reflections Dr 103
    3. Image 0 For 11041 Gulf Reflections Dr 103
    4. Image 0 For 11041 Gulf Reflections Dr 103
    5. Image 0 For 11041 Gulf Reflections Dr 103
    6. Image 0 For 11041 Gulf Reflections Dr 103
    7. Image 0 For 11041 Gulf Reflections Dr 103
    8. Image 0 For 11041 Gulf Reflections Dr 103
    9. Image 0 For 11041 Gulf Reflections Dr 103
    10. Image 0 For 11041 Gulf Reflections Dr 103
    11. Image 0 For 11041 Gulf Reflections Dr 103
    12. Image 0 For 11041 Gulf Reflections Dr 103
    13. Image 0 For 11041 Gulf Reflections Dr 103
    14. Image 0 For 11041 Gulf Reflections Dr 103
    15. Image 0 For 11041 Gulf Reflections Dr 103
    16. Image 0 For 11041 Gulf Reflections Dr 103
    17. Image 0 For 11041 Gulf Reflections Dr 103
    18. Image 0 For 11041 Gulf Reflections Dr 103
    19. Image 0 For 11041 Gulf Reflections Dr 103
    20. Image 0 For 11041 Gulf Reflections Dr 103
    21. Image 0 For 11041 Gulf Reflections Dr 103
    22. Image 0 For 11041 Gulf Reflections Dr 103
    23. Image 0 For 11041 Gulf Reflections Dr 103
    24. Image 0 For 11041 Gulf Reflections Dr 103
    25. Image 0 For 11041 Gulf Reflections Dr 103
    26. Image 0 For 11041 Gulf Reflections Dr 103
    27. Image 0 For 11041 Gulf Reflections Dr 103
    28. Image 0 For 11041 Gulf Reflections Dr 103
    29. Image 0 For 11041 Gulf Reflections Dr 103
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $319,000

    Address: 11041 Gulf Reflections Dr 103, FORT MYERS, FL 33908

    Description

    Completely remodeled 1st floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in a small exclusive condominium development that puts you just a few miles to Ft. Myers Beach or Sanibel or Captiva Islands. Brand new kitchen with two Islands one with a rainfall quartz counter giving you plenty of options for dining and entertaining. New cabinets, new appliances, A/C, both baths have been upgraded, all new flooring ( no carpet), big baseboards, fresh paint and new furnishings. This property is offered turn key furni9shed right down to the TV's and beach towels. The community has a clubhouse for parties & gathering, a quiet pool & spa and a nice exercise room. Come see this amazingly reimagined condo that give you the beach life you've been looking for.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026020732 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 11041 Gulf Reflections Dr 103
    • Viewed: 2
    • Price: $319,000
    • Price sqft: $225
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2007
    • Bldg sqft: 1416
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Storage
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1416
    • Other Structures: Storage
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Deeded, Guest, Detached Carport
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Storage, Library, Sidewalk, Streetlight
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 7008
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: GULF REFLECTIONS
    • Parcel Number: 06-46-24-35-0000C.0103
    • Style: Apartment, Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 103
    • View: Lake
    • Zoning Code: RM-2
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 12601 Kelly Palm Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $380,000.00 ($169.87 / sqft )

    12601 Kelly Palm Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the pinnacle of Southwest Florida living in this stunningly renovated retreat, perfectly positioned on a prime, sun drenched corner lot within the prestigious Kelly Greens Golf & Country Cl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2237 sqft
    1. MLSID: V4947347
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    3. Contact Chris Blondin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11700 Pasetto Ln 207, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $299,999.00 ($185.99 / sqft )

    11700 Pasetto Ln 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your new tropical paradise home, where coastal elegance meets beachside charm. Just minutes from the pristine beaches and attractions of Sanibel Island and Fort Myers Beach, this 2 bedroom

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1613 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225025162
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Jason Brewer
    4. (239) 275-5500
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6106 Forest Villas Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $299,000.00 ($132.48 / sqft )

    6106 Forest Villas Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Forest Villas, a hidden gem offering Gulf access living in a serene and beautifully maintained setting. This thoughtfully updated three bedroom, three bathroom villa delivers the perfect ba

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2257 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084205
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact D.Michael Burke PA
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18225 Creekside Preserve Loop 102, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $315,000.00 ($179.08 / sqft )

    18225 Creekside Preserve Loop 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Dont miss this exceptional opportunity to own a beautifully updated first floor condo in Creekside Preserve, offering unmatched privacy and tranquil preserve views from the living room, kitchen, prima

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1759 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082388
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Michael Sopka
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16540 Heron Coach Way 402, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $318,000.00 ($154.14 / sqft )

    16540 Heron Coach Way 402 More Like This

    Fabulous at the forest!! With its open floor plan, stunning kitchen renovation, new floors and private view this fabulous coach home is sure to please!! Features of this beautiful home include new "wo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2063 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009757
    2. Provided by Kevin Shelly Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Kevin Shelly
    4. (239) 444-5955
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15637 Omai Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $340,000.00 ($187.64 / sqft )

    15637 Omai Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Remodeled after Hurricane Ian with fresh finishes and updates, this Fort Myers single family home in Tahitian Shores delivers easy Florida living on a spacious corner. Inside, youll find new flooring,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1812 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026007838
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    3. Contact Sande Ellis
    4. (239) 236-4350
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11621 Spinnaker Way 135, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $379,900.00 ($215.24 / sqft )

    11621 Spinnaker Way 135 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Amazing opportunity to own in Cinnamon Cove. Resort living. This home sits right on the "Big" lake. Cinnamon Cove is situated close to all the beaches, Ft. Myers and Sanibel, shopping restaurants, etc

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1765 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025017662
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice
    3. Contact Liz Stewart
    4. (239) 466-9905
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20061 Sanibel View Cir 203, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $375,000.00 ($264.64 / sqft )

    20061 Sanibel View Cir 203 More Like This

    Beautiful location! Adjacent to Bunch beach, close to Sanibel/Captiva Islands and Fort Myers beach. This light filled condo offers 2 bedrooms and 2 baths with a spacious, well designed living area and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1417 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084985
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Susan Scavelli
    4. (239) 992-9100
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16137 Mount Abbey Way 202, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $369,000.00 ($145.62 / sqft )

    16137 Mount Abbey Way 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Turnkey, home warranty in place and ready for you to enjoy all that SW Florida has to offer! Welcome home to effortless living in this beautifully maintained second floor townhome offering over 2,000

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2534 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026011680
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Tracie Hurley
    4. (239) 275-5500
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16580 Waters Edge Ct 202, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $350,000.00 ($171.07 / sqft )

    16580 Waters Edge Ct 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Private Elevator to Your second floor condominium featuring an inviting Great Room plan with Western Rear Exposure and exceptional views of water, the golf course, and tropical landscapes. This fully

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2046 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026011698
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Kathryn Lowndes
    4. (239) 732-7837
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap