Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Sonsette
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 14531 Abaco Lakes Dr 103, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $198.87 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1508
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2026010385
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Sonsette
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bath first floor condo in the gated Lucaya community. Offered fully furnished, this residence is move in ready and features a screened lanai overlooking a peaceful pres
    Details for 14543 Abaco Lakes Dr 103, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $296,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $196.88 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1508
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 2026016607
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Sonsette
    5. Provided by: Cornerstone Coastal Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This exquisite ground level condominium features 2 bedrooms and a den, conveniently located off McGregor Blvd in close proximity to shopping, dining establishments, and the picturesque beaches of Sout
    Details for 14525 Abaco Lakes Dr 206, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $285,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.60 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $299,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1524
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2025003434
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Sonsette
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Original owner has decided it's time to sell in Florida. Welcome to your dream condo, barely ever used, in the gated community of Lucaya with resort style amenities! This spacious CORNER/END unit boas
    Details for 14525 Abaco Lakes Dr 104, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $249,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $259,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1508
    9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2026015404
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Sonsette
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Nautical Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this spectacular first floor condo overlooking the preserve in the gated community of Lucaya! This residence offers a split and open concept floor plan with 2 bedrooms plus a den & 2 full b
    Details for 14512 Abaco Lakes Dr 103, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $245,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $162.47 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1508
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2026019975
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Sonsette
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Group
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Your florida retreat awaits! Turnkey first floor condo with peaceful water views in lucaya! This beautifully updated and move in ready condo is being sold turnkey furnished, making it the perfect oppo
    Details for 14543 Abaco Lakes Dr 202, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Rental
    1. Price: $4,250.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,750
    4. Last Price Change: 01/10/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1508
    9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 225061137
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Sonsette
    5. Provided by: Star Rental & Property Mngt
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This home's distinctive features are certain to impress, Decorated to perfection the designer touches include exquisite new furnishings, dcor, upgraded luxury flooring, light fixtures, and ceiling fan
    XML Sitemap