Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Gulf Reflections
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 900 Gulf Boulevard 204, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Condominium
    1. Price: $995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $780.39 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1275
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: TB8501746
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Reflections On The Gulf Condo
    5. Building: Reflections On The Gulf Condo
    6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Completely Renovated Direct Beachfront Corner Unit Reflections on the Gulf, Indian Rocks Beach. Experience turnkey beachfront living in this fully renovated corner unit at the sought after Reflectio
    Details for 900 Gulf Blvd  104, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Condominium
    1. Price: $925,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $651.41 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1420
    8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
    14. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: TB8505809
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Reflections On The Gulf Condo
    5. Building: Reflections On The Gulf Condo
    6. Elementary School: Anona Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    8. High School: Seminole High PN
    9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Rare ground floor, end unit on the sands of Indian Rocks Beach! With your private lanai mere short distance from the white sugar sands of one of Americas beast beaches, this homes view will stop you i
    Details for 900 Gulf Boulevard 702, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Condominium
    1. Price: $765,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $600.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $790,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 31
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1275
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: TB8493729
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Reflections On The Gulf Condo
    5. Building: Reflections On The Gulf Condo
    6. Elementary School: Anona Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    8. High School: Seminole High PN
    9. Provided by: PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Reflections on the Gulf, a premier BEACHFRONT community in the heart of Indian Rocks Beach. This beautifully FURNISHED 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo sits on the 7th floor, offering sweeping, unob
    Details for 11041 Gulf Reflections Dr 103, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $319,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $225.28 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1416
    7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 2026020732
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Reflections
    5. Provided by: SWFL Real Estate Experts
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Completely remodeled 1st floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in a small exclusive condominium development that puts you just a few miles to Ft. Myers Beach or Sanibel or Captiva Islands. Brand new kitchen w
    Details for 11021 Gulf Reflections Dr 105, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $297,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $210.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $309,800
    4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1416
    9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 2025016806
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Reflections
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully Updated First Floor Lakefront Condo Minutes from the Beach! Welcome Home to 11021 Gulf Reflections Dr #105, a stunning first floor condo offering lake views and a prime Fort Myers loca
    Details for 900 Gulf Boulevard 907, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Rental
    1. Price: $5,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,700
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 69
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1350
    9. Acreage: 2.43 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: TB8481345
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Reflections On The Gulf Condo
    5. Building: Reflections On The Gulf Condo
    6. Provided by: ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Paradise! Reflections on the Gulf Condo is the best kept secret in FL. A WATERFRONT condo is the Perfect vacation getaway. This two bedroom and two bathroom is fully furnished & everything
    Details for 11021 Gulf Reflections Dr 303, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Rental
    1. Price: $4,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.45 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1717
    7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 2026014867
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Reflections
    5. Provided by: Cornerstone Coastal Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Off season furnished turnkey rental, 30 day minimum. Located in a beautiful, small, and peaceful gated community just a 3 mile drive or a short trolley ride to Fort Myers Beach. Enjoy Gulf Reflections
    Details for 11021 Gulf Reflections Dr 101, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,600.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $6,000
    4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2090
    9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 2025001751
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Reflections
    5. Provided by: Cornerstone Coastal Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Annual rental: $2,600 per month, tenant pays utilities (electric, Wi Fi, cable) first and last months plus security deposit of 1 month rent. It's furnished and turnkey. Seasonal rental: $6,000 per mon
    Details for 11041 Gulf Reflections Dr 305, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,500
    4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1717
    9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 225055562
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Reflections
    5. Provided by: Cornerstone Coastal Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    2027 SEASON NOW AVAILABLE NO SMOKING COMMUNITY FURNISHED TURNKEY, king, queen, trundle. TILE IN WET AREA AND LIVING ROOM. Just 3 miles to Fort Myers Beach and Sanibel. This is a spacious 2/2 floorp
    XML Sitemap