Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Lee Plantation
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5712 Summerbrooke Court, LEESBURG, FL 34748
    Single Family
    1. Price: $525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $137.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3829
    8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: G5110840
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34748
    4. Subdivision: Plantation At Leesburg Summerb
    5. Elementary School: Leesburg Elementary
    6. Middle School: Oak Park Middle
    7. High School: Leesburg High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to waterfront living at its finest in the highly sought after, gated community of The Plantation at Leesburg. Located in the cul de sac enclave of Summerbrooke, this meticulously maintained, b
    Details for 25501 Maurepas Lane, LEESBURG, FL 34748
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $119.32 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $529,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 149
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4182
    10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: G5105507
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34748
    4. Subdivision: Plantation At Leesburg Ashland
    5. Provided by: EXIT REALTY TRI-COUNTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    ***one or more photos are virtually staged*** premium lot! No rear neighbors & panoramic views! Welcome home to your move in ready stunning executive style residence beautifully nestled on a cul de sa
    Details for 3719 Belle Rose Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34748
    Single Family
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $120.38 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3946
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: G5111171
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34748
    4. Subdivision: Plantation At Leesburg Ashland
    5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Lake Front Luxury Turnkey! This absolutely beautiful 3BR,2.5 B and den/study home is a truly unique find. A MAGNIFICENT VIEW OVERLOOKING LAKE LESSMANIS IS JUST THE BEGINNING. Great curb appeal as soon
    Details for 24215 Belle Mede Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34748
    Single Family
    1. Price: $424,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $105.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $429,500
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 116
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4043
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: G5106583
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34748
    4. Subdivision: Plantation At Leesburg Belle T
    5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Prepare to be awed by this exquisite home. It is a MUST SEE! Right From the curb you will appreciate the landscaping, a sign of a meticulously maintained home. Notice the width of the new driveway whi
    Details for 4810 Sable Ridge Court, LEESBURG, FL 34748
    Single Family
    1. Price: $419,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $126.21 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3320
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: G5111802
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34748
    4. Subdivision: Plantation At Leesburg Sable R
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to an exquisite Bird of Paradise residence, gracefully positioned within the prestigious Sable Ridge Villagean enclave celebrated for its refine
    Details for 24511 Bocage Way, LEESBURG, FL 34748
    Single Family
    1. Price: $415,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $121.27 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3422
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: G5111933
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34748
    4. Subdivision: Plantation At Leesburg Nottowa
    5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS ROSE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to The Plantation at Leesburg an award winning gated golf community offering resort style living and endless amenities. This beautifully maintained home features 2,684 square feet of wonderfu
    Details for 4704 River Ridge Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34748
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $150.62 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $425,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 161
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2655
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: G5105014
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34748
    4. Subdivision: Plantation At Leesburg Glen Ea
    5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    With extensive improvements and sustainable living benefits, this 3/2 home, with golf course frontage, presents a rare opportunity perfect for buyers seeking a property with move in ready convenienc
    Details for 24239 Belle Mede Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34748
    Single Family
    1. Price: $379,973.00
    2. Price sqft: $120.70 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $385,583
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 102
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3148
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: G5107374
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34748
    4. Subdivision: Plantation At Leesburg Belle T
    5. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Golf Course Living with Space, Style & Flexibility Now Offered at $379,973!! Enjoy peaceful golf course views and a thoughtfully designed floor plan in this spacious home located within the highly
    Details for 4822 Sawgrass Lake Circle, LEESBURG, FL 34748
    Single Family
    1. Price: $378,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $114.34 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 34
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3306
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: G5110667
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34748
    4. Subdivision: Plantation At Leesburg Sawgras
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience elevated Florida living in this exceptional home perfectly positioned above the third tee box, offering breathtaking panoramic views of the golf course, Sawgrass Lake, and The Manor clubhou
    Details for 24128 Robinwood Street, LEESBURG, FL 34748
    Single Family
    1. Price: $375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $140.71 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 62
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2665
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: G5109326
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34748
    4. Subdivision: Plantation At Leesburg
    5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Available almost Turnkey/FURNISHED minus just a few items! Beautiful views of the 7th hole on the Cranes Roost Golf Course from your oversized (27X10) screened in lanai await you. The outdoor patio, l
    XML Sitemap