Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Mirada
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 10537 Torchwood Sea Way, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $297.62 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 63
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4200
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6388404
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: SAN ANTONIO
    3. Zipcode: 33576
    4. Subdivision: Mirada Prcl 1
    5. Elementary School: San Antonio PO
    6. Middle School: Pasco Middle PO
    7. High School: Pasco High PO
    8. Provided by: RELATED GENERAL REALTY, LLC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stellar Osprey 3 in Mirada with pool, spa, and lagoon living! This stunning 6 bedroom, 4.5 bath home offers 4,200 sq ft total with 3,433 sq ft of luxurious interior space. The gourmet kitchen is fully
    Details for 32298 Wetland Bird View, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
    Single Family
    1. Price: $944,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $210.28 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 760
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4494
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: T3518025
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: SAN ANTONIO
    3. Zipcode: 33576
    4. Subdivision: Mirada Parcel 1
    5. Provided by: DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious Grand Osprey Two Story Home with 5 Bedrooms, 4.5 Baths, 3 Car Garage, Pool, Cabana, Loft, and Second Story Balcony with Waterfront Wetland View
    Details for 10391 Torchwood Sea Way, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
    Single Family
    1. Price: $925,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $267.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $944,066
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 277
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3456
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8414535
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: SAN ANTONIO
    3. Zipcode: 33576
    4. Subdivision: Mirada
    5. Elementary School: San Antonio PO
    6. Middle School: Pasco Middle PO
    7. High School: Pasco High PO
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Best lot and best value in the community over $250,000 below what owners paid!!! Owners offering $10,000. 00 back at closing!! Exceptional quality & privacy luxuriously updated courtyard pool home
    Details for 10470 Purple Thistle Way, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
    Single Family
    1. Price: $839,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $244.73 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3432
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: P4938607
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: SAN ANTONIO
    3. Zipcode: 33576
    4. Subdivision: Mirada Prcl 1
    5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded courtyard style home, perfectly positioned on a desirable corner lot with tranquil green space just across the street. Designed for both privacy and functionality,
    Details for 10958 Rustic Timber Loop, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
    Single Family
    1. Price: $829,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $197.41 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $847,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 93
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4204
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8473496
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: SAN ANTONIO
    3. Zipcode: 33576
    4. Subdivision: Mirada Prcl 2
    5. Elementary School: San Antonio PO
    6. Middle School: Pasco Middle PO
    7. High School: Pasco High PO
    8. Provided by: SUN COVE REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    (Property / Mortgage is eligible for VA Loan Assumption) Completed just over a year ago and sparsely lived in until very recently by it's sole owner who rarely is home due to frequent and extended car
    Details for 11263 Rustic Timber Loop, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
    Single Family
    1. Price: $789,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $814,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 101
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4266
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8470385
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: SAN ANTONIO
    3. Zipcode: 33576
    4. Subdivision: Mirada Prcl 2
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    **4 of the 5 bedrooms, including primary bedroom and office are on the first floor leaving the bonus, 5th bedroom and 1 full bathroom on the second floor** over $130,000 in structural upgrades & over
    Details for 9592 Surrey Rose Drive, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
    Single Family
    1. Price: $759,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.15 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 146
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4266
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8456826
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: SAN ANTONIO
    3. Zipcode: 33576
    4. Subdivision: Mirada
    5. Elementary School: San Antonio PO
    6. Middle School: Pasco Middle PO
    7. High School: Pasco High PO
    8. Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This Islamorada II is Ready Now ! This spacious residence presents five bedrooms across two thoughtfully designed stories. The main level is built for e
    Details for 11277 Rustic Timber Loop, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
    Single Family
    1. Price: $755,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $214.61 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 55
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3518
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6391275
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: SAN ANTONIO
    3. Zipcode: 33576
    4. Subdivision: Mirada Prcl 2
    5. Provided by: OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Introducing 11277 Rustic Timber Loop, a well appointed residence. The kitchen is equipped with a functional island, an accent backsplash, and all stainless steel appliances. The primary bedroom includ
    Details for 10707 Torchwood Sea Way, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
    Single Family
    1. Price: $685,400.00
    2. Price sqft: $224.28 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 51
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3056
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8488446
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: SAN ANTONIO
    3. Zipcode: 33576
    4. Subdivision: Mirada Parcel 1
    5. Elementary School: San Antonio PO
    6. Middle School: Pasco Middle PO
    7. High School: Pasco High PO
    8. Provided by: DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Step into the stunning Coastal Elevation Osprey, a thoughtfully crafted single story home that effortlessly blends elegan
    Details for 10303 Surrey Rose Drive, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
    Single Family
    1. Price: $679,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $186.66 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 216
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3643
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8435278
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: SAN ANTONIO
    3. Zipcode: 33576
    4. Subdivision: Mirada
    5. Elementary School: San Antonio PO
    6. Middle School: Pasco Middle PO
    7. High School: Pasco High PO
    8. Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Islamorada I This Islamorada I is ready for move in, designed to welcome you with an immediate sense of grand, open space! The home opens with an ext
    XML Sitemap