Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Sabal Pointe
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 10035 Colonial Country Club Blvd, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $181.08 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2347
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226008599
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Sabal Pointe
    5. Elementary School: CHOICE
    6. Middle School: CHOICE
    7. High School: CHOICE
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    WELCOME to prestigious Colonial Country Club! This gorgeous pool home offers an exceptional blend of comfort, elegance, and resort style living. Featuring 2 bedrooms, with a den that has the flex to b
    Details for 11020 Iron Horse Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $419,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.91 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2347
    7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226014477
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Sabal Pointe
    5. Elementary School: CHOICE
    6. Middle School: CHOICE
    7. High School: CHOICE
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled within the prestigious Colonial Country Club, this charming home offers a perfect blend of elegance meets luxury, offering resort style living and located on a desired cul de sac lot and is a
    Details for 10021 Colonial Country Club Blvd, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.72 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2119
    7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 2026013587
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Sabal Pointe
    5. Provided by: Treeline Realty Corp
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Luxury turnkey pool retreat in colonial country club **new updates** featuring brand new stainless steel appliances, and quartz countertops, sinks, and faucets throughout primary bathroom and kitchen
    Details for 11630 Marino Ct 307, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $349,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $253.99 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1378
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2026010064
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Sabal Pointe
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Immaculate TURNKEY furnished 2BR + Den, 2BA first floor END UNIT offering breathtaking lake views, exceptional privacy, and one of the most desirable locations within the community. First floor units
    Details for 11630 Marino Court 307, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Condominium
    1. Price: $349,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $253.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 73
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1378
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: A4684208
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Sabal Pointemajestic Palms Ph
    5. Building: Sabal Pointemajestic Palms Ph
    6. Provided by: PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Details for 11660 Navarro Way 1207, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $315,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $162.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $350,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1936
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2026003020
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Sabal Pointe
    5. Provided by: Weichert Realtors Agency ONE
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Take a look at this 1ST floor 2 bedroom 2 full bath plus den with attached garage and lake view in the gated community of Majestic Palms. The location is only minutes (approximately 4 miles) to Sanib
    Details for 11640 Marino Ct 406, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $305,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $212.10 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1438
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2026011148
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Sabal Pointe
    5. Elementary School: CHOICE
    6. Middle School: CHOICE
    7. High School: CHOICE
    8. Provided by: Century 21 Sunbelt Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful first floor 3 Bedroom, 2 bath condo with attached 1 car garage in the desirable gated community Of Majestic Palms. The condo has an open floorplan with tile throughout the main living area a
    Details for 11611 Navarro Way 2006, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $224.48 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $319,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1336
    9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    15. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 225020067
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Sabal Pointe
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Nestled lakeside in the prestigious gated community of Majestic Palms, this beautifully renovated first floor carriage home is coastal living at its finest. Centrally located between Fort Myers Beach
    Details for 11620 Navarro Way 2408, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $181.76 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1650
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: 226001682
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Sabal Pointe
    5. Provided by: Knowledge Base Real Estate
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    WELCOME HOME!! This stunning Condo at Sabal Pointe offers a fabulous location, close to Sanibel Island and Fort Myers Beach. Enjoy the best of Florida living with 3 bedrooms or 2+Den, 2 bathrooms, and
    Details for 11621 Navarro Way 1905, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $289,300.00
    2. Price sqft: $167.32 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $295,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1729
    9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 2026008189
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Sabal Pointe
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the highly desirable Majestic Palms community in the heart of South Fort Myers! This centrally located neighborhood offers unbeatable conveniencejust minutes to Sanibel and Captiva Islands
    XML Sitemap