Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Santa Barbara
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6085 Barbara Cir, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $248.55 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2414
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225044314
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Santa Barbara Place Naples
    5. Elementary School: SHADOWLAWN
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Craig Gordon
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Brand new luxury townhome offering deeded single family ownership you own the land your townhome sits on providing the privacy of a home with the convenience of low maintenance living. CURRENT B
    Details for 6093 Barbara Cir, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $597,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $260.00 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2300
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225044304
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Santa Barbara Place Naples
    5. Elementary School: SHADOWLAWN
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Craig Gordon
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Brand new luxury townhome offering deeded single family ownership not a condominium providing the privacy of a home with the convenience of low maintenance living. CURRENT BUYER INCENTIVE SPECIA
    Details for 6088 Barbara Cir, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $585,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $258.15 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2270
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225044321
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Santa Barbara Place Naples
    5. Elementary School: SHADOWLAWN
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Craig Gordon
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Brand new luxury townhome offering deeded single family ownership you own the land your townhome sits on providing the privacy of a home with the convenience of low maintenance living. CURRENT BU
    Details for 6092 Barbara Cir, NAPLES, FL 34112
    Single Family
    1. Price: $580,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $275.74 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2107
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225044705
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34112
    4. Subdivision: Santa Barbara Place Naples
    5. Elementary School: SHADOWLAWN
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPES
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Craig Gordon
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 15470 Laguna Hills Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.37 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3405
    9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 2026010155
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Santa Barbara
    5. Provided by: Elevate Real Estate Brokers of Florida LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience luxury living at Laguna Lakes in this beautifully maintained home in Santa Barbara Subdivision! This two story home, in the gated community of Laguna Lakes, is conveniently located near Hea
    Details for 15620 Laguna Hills Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $207.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $499,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2292
    9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 2026009411
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Santa Barbara
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    $50,000 price reduction!! Discover the lifestyle youve been waiting for in the highly desirable community of Laguna Lakes! This impeccably maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home has been meticulously care
    Details for 4711 Santa Barbara Blvd 4, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    Single Family
    1. Price: $209,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.02 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1272
    6. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    12. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: 2026011676
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33914
    4. Subdivision: Santa Barbara Condo
    5. Provided by: Genesis Realty Team
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy Florida living in this waterfront 2 bedroom 2 bath second floor condo. Sit on your lanai and watch the boats go by on the way to the gulf. Boat docks are assigned on a first come first served ba
    Details for 4713 Santa Barbara Blvd E-3, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    Single Family
    1. Price: $194,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.52 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $199,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/19/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1272
    8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
    14. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: 2025021379
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33914
    4. Subdivision: Santa Barbara Condo
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Team
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Waterfront living at its finest in this Gulf access 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the heart of South Cape Coral! This second floor unit sits high and dry and has never flooded. Enjoy beautiful wa
    XML Sitemap