Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Timberwood Village
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6250 Timberwood Cir 101, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $189,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.19 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1084
    6. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 2026021284
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Timberwood Village
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience most convenient 1st floor turnkey living in this fully renovated 2BR/2BA condo. No detail was spared, from the granite countertops and vanities and shaker style cabinets to the sleek luxury
    Details for 6226 Timberwood Cir 117, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $175,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $104.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $195,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 1680
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 226010162
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Timberwood Village
    5. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    DO NOT MISS THIS OPPORTUNITY! This newly updated three bedroom, three bathroom townhouse in Timberwood Village offers 1,680 square feet of sophisticated, unfurnished living space designed with a seaml
    Details for 6226 Timberwood Cir 119, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,600.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 1680
    6. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 2025005610
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Timberwood Village
    5. Provided by: ERA Right Choice Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Furnished Seasonal Rental! Available January 2026. The perfect South Fort Myers vacation get away! 3 Bed, 3 Bath Townhome now available for off season and seasonal rentals. Unit has been completely re
    Details for 6250 Timberwood Cir 101, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,995.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1084
    7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 2026017640
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Timberwood Village
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    **BRAND NEW RENOVATIONS** Come be the first to enjoy this newly renovated 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo with a nice and open split bedroom floor plan sitting within a community right across the street fr
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,600.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1131
    7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 2026019415
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Timberwood Village
    5. Provided by: Starlink Realty, Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with bonus space for home office, play area, extra storage/closet space. Open floor plan with vaulted ceilings, electric fireplace, granite counters, updated prim
    XML Sitemap