Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Hendry Creek
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6890 Hendry Creek Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $412.50 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 12000
    7. Acreage: 12.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 226014549
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Hendry Creek
    5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Set along the prestigious South Fort Myers corridor this exceptional 12 acre private estate offers a rare blend of luxury living, privacy and is close to beaches, shopping, restaurants, golf courses &
    Details for 15499 Thory Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,425,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 8693
    9. Acreage: 0.69 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    14. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 226002342
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Hendry Creek
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to the desired community of Hendry Creek! Set on a private cul de sac, 15499 Thory Court is a waterfront estate offering an exceptional blend of refined Florida design, privacy and direct
    Details for 7214 Hendry Creek Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $149.68 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 47
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5338
    8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: C7523884
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Hendry Creek
    5. Elementary School: Heights Elementary
    6. Middle School: Cypress Lake Middle School
    7. High School: South Fort Myers High School
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    OVERSIZED CORNER LOT 3 BEDROOM PLUS DEN, 2.5 BATH, 2 CAR GARAGE, POOL HOME offering both space and privacy. As you arrive, the driveway leads to a welcoming double door entry. Step inside and discover
    Details for 7214 Hendry Creek Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $203.10 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3934
    7. Acreage: 0.41 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 2026019057
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Hendry Creek
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 15493 Chloe Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.44 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $674,500
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 4155
    9. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 2026012336
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Hendry Creek
    5. Provided by: Premier Lifestyles Real Estate
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the kind of home people move to Southwest Florida for!! Fully Remodeled Pool Home with Bonus Space & RV Hookup! This beautifully updated Southwest Florida pool home offers approximate
    Details for 7220 Hendry Creek Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $515,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $213.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $575,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2414
    9. Acreage: 0.46 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 225071958
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Hendry Creek
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully maintained lakefront home with breathtaking water views, perfectly situated on nearly half an acre in the sought after Gulf access community of Hendry Creek. Thoughtfully updated, this res
    XML Sitemap