Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Lexington Country Club
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 16112 Edgemont Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $262.18 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3242
    7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: 226018250
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Lexington Country Club
    5. Elementary School: LEE COUNTY
    6. Middle School: LEE COUNTY
    7. High School: LEE COUNTY
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    Live the Southwest Florida Lifestyle at Lexington Country Club! Do you love the beach, enjoy golfing, and appreciate first class amenities? Welcome to Lexington Country Club, where championship golf a
    Details for 16137 Edgemont Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $810,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $250.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $839,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3238
    9. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 2026014450
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Lexington Country Club
    5. Elementary School: LEE CO CHOICE
    6. Middle School: LEE CO CHOICE
    7. High School: LEE CO CHOICE
    8. Provided by: Starlink Realty, Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom + den, 2.5 bath Modified Catalina residence, ideally located in the highly desirable Golf Village at Lexington Country Club. Enjoy bundled golf and an e
    Details for 16456 Edgemont Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $769,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $326.92 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2355
    7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 2026006445
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Lexington Country Club
    5. Elementary School: LEE CO CHOICE
    6. Middle School: LEE CO CHOICE
    7. High School: LEE CO CHOICE
    8. Provided by: Starlink Realty, Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath Mayfield residence located in the highly sought after Golf Village at Lexington Country Club, offering bundled golf and an exceptional lifestyle
    Details for 16412 Willowcrest Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $729,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $289.76 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2519
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 2026010105
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Lexington Country Club
    5. Provided by: Premier Florida Realty of SWFL
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Single family villa home located in Lexington Country Club's Golf Village. Southern exposure from the lanai overlooking the 11th & 12th fairways and a long lake. This "Andover" floor plan has been tot
    Details for 9209 Garden Pointe, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $639,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $236.65 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2704
    7. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 2026016718
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Lexington Country Club
    5. Provided by: Realty Group of SW Florida Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Single Family Home in Lexington Country Club. Wonderful Bundled Golf Community in South Ft. Myers. Mayfield design home offers plenty light located directly on 7th hole of Golf Course. Home faces
    Details for 9141 Garden Pointe, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $597,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $250.48 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $624,900
    4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2387
    9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 2025011952
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Lexington Country Club
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Fort Myers
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Looking for an active, gated golf community in the heart of Fort Myers? This single family pool home in Lexington Country Club deserves your attention. Enjoy nightly sunsets with western exposure ove
    Details for 16360 Willowcrest Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $263.16 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2261
    7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: 226016848
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Lexington Country Club
    5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Completely updated and move in ready, this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath bundled golf home offers effortless Florida living with panoramic golf course and lake views. Featuring tile flooring throughout a
    XML Sitemap