Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Cinnamon Cove
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 11621 Spinnaker Way 135, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $379,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $389,900
    4. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1765
    9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 2025017662
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Cinnamon Cove
    5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Amazing opportunity to own in Cinnamon Cove. Resort living. This home sits right on the "Big" lake. Cinnamon Cove is situated close to all the beaches, Ft. Myers and Sanibel, shopping restaurants, etc
    Details for 16550 Ginger Ln 3229, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $249,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $253.56 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 982
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 2026018023
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Villas At Cinnamon Cove
    5. Provided by: ERA Lahaina Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully maintained pool villa with vaulted ceilings located in a desirable gated community just minutes from Fort Myers Beach and Sanibel Island. This unique corner villa offers exceptional indoor
    Details for 11671 Caraway Ln 3156, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $245,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $263.44 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 930
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 2025025360
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Villas At Cinnamon Cove
    5. Provided by: ERA Lahaina Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully maintained pool villa with vaulted ceilings located in a desirable gated community just minutes from Fort Myers Beach and Sanibel Island. This unique villa offers exceptional indoor outdoo
    Details for 11421 Caravel Cir 3150, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $239,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $217.27 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1100
    7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 2026019585
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Cinnamon Cove
    5. Provided by: RE Florida Homes
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained two bedroom, two bath villa in the highly desirable Cinnamon Cove community offering approximately 1100 ft. of comfortable living space. Ideally situated this en
    Details for 11537 Caravel Cir 3240, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $235,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.99 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1224
    7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 2026016072
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Villas At Cinnamon Cove
    5. Provided by: Premier Florida Realty of SWFL
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your own private pool villa retreat, where comfort meets effortless Florida living. This beautifully maintained residence offers a bright, open layout designed to maximize natural light and
    Details for 11471 Caravel Cir 3204, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $229,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $205.94 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1112
    7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 2026016075
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Villas At Cinnamon Cove
    5. Provided by: Premier Florida Realty of SWFL
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully updated, rare outward facing unit in the highly desirable gated community of Cinnamon Cove. Enjoy an abundance of natural light and peaceful green space views right outside
    Details for 11541 Caraway Ln 3188, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $223,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $229,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1230
    9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 2026015146
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Villas At Cinnamon Cove
    5. Provided by: Premier Florida Realty of SWFL
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Charming End Unit Pool Villa in Cinnamon Cove Prime Location Near Beaches! Welcome to this beautifully maintained and highly sought after pool villa in the gated community of Cinnamon Cove, ideally
    Details for 11901 Caraway Ln 104, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $189.04 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1058
    7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 2026021287
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Villas At Cinnamon Cove
    5. Provided by: Premier Florida Realty of SWFL
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this well maintained garden villa offering relaxed Florida living. This spacious unit features both front and rear enclosed lanais, creating additional living space perfect for morning coff
    Details for 11941 Caraway Ln 89, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Rental
    1. Price: $4,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.29 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 932
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 2025000367
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Cinnamon Cove
    5. Provided by: Kelly Cove Realty Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Cinnamon Cove is a active gated community located off of Summerlin and San Carlos Blvd in the heart of south Fort Myers. Amenities offered are tennis, bocce, pickleball, shuffleboard, large clubhouse
    Details for 11300 Caravel Cir 210, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Rental
    1. Price: $4,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.83 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1044
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 2025000368
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Cinnamon Cove
    5. Provided by: Kelly Cove Realty Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    XML Sitemap