Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Heritage Pointe
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 16625 Lake Circle Dr 518, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $220.19 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1362
    7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 2025008429
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Heritage Pointe
    5. Provided by: Churchill Real Estate
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy the magnificant lake view & picturesque sunsets from your large, screened lanai and multiple interior rooms within this recently renovated first floor condominium at heritage pointe. Nestled nea
    Details for 16575 Lake Circle Dr 1115, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $227.54 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1318
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 2025025899
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Heritage Pointe
    5. Provided by: Churchill Real Estate
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Location + wow! Astonishing & absolutely gorgeous, waterfront condo at heritage pointe in the heart of south fort myers just a short distance to the beaches of fort myers and sanibel/captiva islands
    Details for 16615 Lake Circle Dr 438, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $194.24 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1544
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    12. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 2026013684
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Heritage Pointe
    5. Provided by: Churchill Real Estate
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Offering an INCREDIBLE OPPORTUNITY to own a RARELY AVAILABLE, 3rd floor, END UNIT with one of the VERY BEST VIEWS in HERITAGE POINTE! This spacious 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath, condo offers over 1,400 sq
    Details for 16595 Lake Circle Dr 234, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $268,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $203.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $299,234
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1318
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake, Seawall
    14. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 2025024179
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Heritage Pointe
    5. Provided by: Churchill Real Estate
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Gorgeous, or perhaps stunning, best describes this exquisite 2 bedroom/2 bath, lake view condo at heritage pointe. Recently renovated, the light, bright kitchen features recessed lighting, granite cou
    Details for 16595 Lake Circle Dr 224, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $227,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $172.91 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1318
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    12. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 2025025900
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Heritage Pointe
    5. Provided by: Churchill Real Estate
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy SERENE, PANORAMIC VIEWS of the LARGE LAKE with LIGHTED WATER DISPLAYS from this 2nd Floor Ashbury model in Heritage Pointe, a lovely, gated community located in South Ft Myers, close to Sanibel
    XML Sitemap