Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Royal Woods
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6511 Royal Woods Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $285,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.13 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1609
    7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 2026001815
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Royal Woods
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Royal Woods where comfort, convenience, and Florida living come together. Tucked away on a quiet corner lot in the desirable Royal Woods community, this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom
    Details for 6458 Royal Woods Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $269,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $167.12 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1615
    7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 2026014195
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Royal Woods
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Move in ready recently renovated 2 bedroom, 2 Full bathroom detached Patio Home. Located in Royal Woods, Youll love the open layout with vaulted ceilings and lots of natural light. Nicely updated kitc
    Details for 6491 Royal Woods Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $244,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $114.20 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2141
    7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 2026017155
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Royal Woods
    5. Provided by: Call It Closed Intl Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 6491 Royal Woods Dr located in beautiful Fort Myers, Florida. A conveniently positioned home featuring one of the communitys most desirable floor plans. Offering 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathr
    Details for 6479 Royal Woods Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $235,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $123.68 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $259,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1900
    9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 2026007891
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Royal Woods
    5. Provided by: Century 21 Sunbelt Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Looking for your place in Paradise look no further this 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa awaits you. Royals Woods community is one of most desirable communities to live in due to proximity to everything. You
    Details for 6479 Royal Woods Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $235,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $161.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $259,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 117
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1456
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: O6373615
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Royal Woods Ph 02
    5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This detached Villa in the desirable community of Royal Woods offers three bedrooms, two baths, a spacious eat in kitchen, an expansive great room and an oversize two car garage. The primary bedroom f
    Details for 6478 Royal Woods Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $229,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $142.32 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1609
    7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 226007621
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Royal Woods
    5. Provided by: The Real Estate Connection LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Priced to sell. Motivated Seller offering incentives for a quick close! Beautifully updated single family residence offering comfort, style, and functionality in a prime South Fort Myers location. Thi
    Details for 6487 Royal Woods Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $225,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $139.32 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1615
    7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 226012851
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Royal Woods
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Elevate Luxury
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover a hidden gem at 6487 Royal Woods Drive, where comfort, charm, and an active lifestyle come together in one of Fort Myers most welcoming communities. This inviting single family home offers 2
    Details for 6449 Royal Woods Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $224,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $105.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $248,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2141
    9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 2025018160
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Royal Woods
    5. Provided by: Coastal Brokerage LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    SELLER WILL PAY 1st YEAR FLOOD INSURANCE. Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom plus loft home in Royal Woods. At over 1500 sq ft this home offers a stunning blend of coastal charm & contempor
    Details for 17334 Birchwood Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $220,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $218.25 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1008
    7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 2026016787
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Royal Woods
    5. Provided by: Florida's Realty LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Completely remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa in the heart of Fort Myers! This beautifully updated home features brand new countertops, sleek stainless steel appliances, and designer bathrooms with mod
    Details for 17329 Birchwood Ln D, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $215,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $220,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1176
    8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 225069269
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Royal Woods
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning recently remodeled 3 BR, 2 bath attached villa. This property boasts the highest end finishes, rarely seen in properties within this price range. The moment you step inside, y
    XML Sitemap