Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Hamilton
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3941 Hamilton Club Circle 9, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,290,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $534.30 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,390,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 59
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4286
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bayou
    15. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: A4685652
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Hamilton Club
    5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to coastal luxury living in the exclusive Hamilton Club community on Siesta Key. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath WATERFRONT residence offers an exceptional blend of comfort, style
    Details for 3942 Hamilton Club Circle 13, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,390,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $324.31 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,475,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 223
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4286
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: A4666766
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Hamilton Club
    5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Enter a coastal residence where architectural vision, designer finishes and direct access to the water create an exceptional lifestyle on Siesta Key. In the gated waterfront community of Hamilton Club
    Details for 802 Hamilton Place Court, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,349,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $370.50 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3641
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: O6398373
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32789
    4. Subdivision: Hamilton Place
    5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
    6. Middle School: Maitland Middle
    7. High School: Winter Park High
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA CAPITAL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Built in 2018, this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers 2,843 square feet of refined living in a prime Winter Park location, walking distance to Park Avenue and the renowned Winter Pa
    Details for 3954 Hamilton Club Circle 14, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $271.56 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 315
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4419
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: A4656944
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Hamilton Club
    5. Building: Hamilton Club
    6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
    7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    8. High School: Sarasota High
    9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    A $100,000 price improvement! A unique opportunity to renovate and create your dream coastal retreat in one of Siesta Keys sought after gated enclaves, Hamilton Club, an exclusive boating community on
    Details for 1095 Lake Hamilton Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
    Single Family
    1. Price: $777,700.00
    2. Price sqft: $253.16 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3072
    8. Acreage: 0.59 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: L4961524
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33881
    4. Subdivision: Hamilton Ridge
    5. Provided by: PROPERTY SHOPPE OF CENTRAL FL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this exceptional 4 bedroom, 3 bath home set on over half an acre, offering a rare combination of space, privacy, and versatility, complete with a heated swimming pool, screened in patio, an
    Details for 858 Hanover Way, LAKELAND, FL 33813
    Single Family
    1. Price: $775,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $251.54 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 63
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3081
    8. Acreage: 0.88 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: L4959967
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33813
    4. Subdivision: Hamilton South
    5. Provided by: XCELLENCE REALTY, INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This stunning, waterfront 4 bedroom, 3 bath home is perfectly situated in the private, exclusive Hamilton South gated neighborhood on almost 1 acre. Enjoy serene water views from your living spaces an
    Details for 902 Hanover Way, LAKELAND, FL 33813
    Single Family
    1. Price: $739,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.20 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4452
    8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: TB8494309
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33813
    4. Subdivision: Hamilton South
    5. Elementary School: Highland Grove Elem
    6. Middle School: Lakeland Highlands Middl
    7. High School: George Jenkins High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located in the highly desirable gated community of Hamilton South, this beautifully maintained South Lakeland pool home stands out with its combination of space, upgrades, and lifestyle features. From
    Details for 2550 Main Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32609
    Land
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 467
    3. Acreage: 0.93 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: GC527585
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32609
    4. Subdivision: Hamilton Park
    5. Provided by: RAJAEE REAL ESTATE LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Lease a food truck spot or buy this development opportunity on Main Street on Auto Row. Location is great across from Tesla, next to Chevy, and in front of the Harbor Freight shopping plaza. BUS zonin
    Details for 12973 Pembroke Dr, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $270.83 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2400
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 226017568
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Hamilton Place
    5. Elementary School: OSCEOLA
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully maintained, move in ready residence showcases a desirable open concept design accented by thoughtful upgrades that elevate both style and comfort. Sun filled living spaces flow effort
    Details for 13058 Pembroke Dr, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $230.86 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2599
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 226012882
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Hamilton Place
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Hamilton place! Stunning remodeled ($150,000+/ ) 3 bedroom, den, 2. 5 bath (2 story) in town mid town affordable luxury living! Big open floor plan, 10' ceilings and all custom wood flooring throughou
    XML Sitemap