Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Fort Myers
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3836 Harold Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Single Family
    1. Price: $8,990,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $939.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $9,490,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 8
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    8. Bldg sqft: 9573
    9. Acreage: 0.66 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Navigable, Rip Rap, River Front, Seawall
    15. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: 2026004081
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Subdivision: Fort Myers
    5. Provided by: Serhant
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    *PRICE JUST REDUCED BELOW RECENT APPRAISED VALUE* Welcome to an unparalleled masterpiece, an architectural marvel built by Gargiula Construction, that transcends time and trends. This extraordinary pr
    Details for 12470 Panasoffkee Dr, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $361.96 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 9
    6. Bldg sqft: 15195
    7. Acreage: 0.51 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: River Front
    13. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 2026016777
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33903
    4. Subdivision: North Fort Myers
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Nautical Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to an extraordinary, one of a kind estate nestled within the exclusive gated community of Buttonwood Harbor. Perfectly positioned on a rare half acre lot offering a serene pond view in the fro
    Details for 2600 Mcgregor Blvd, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $619.22 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,800,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
    8. Bldg sqft: 6379
    9. Acreage: 1.92 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: River Front, Seawall
    15. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226005199
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Subdivision: Fort Myers
    5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Set behind gates on nearly two acres of prime Caloosahatchee River frontage, 2600 McGregor Blvd delivers a level of privacy, scale, and waterfront access that is increasingly impossible to replicate.
    Details for 11088 Kelly Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Land
    1. Price: $3,500,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $3,250,000
    3. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    4. Acreage: 4.62 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: Yes
    7. Wateraccess: Yes
    8. Waterfront Type: Lake
    9. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 2026011505
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Fort Myers
    5. Provided by: North and Vrillaud Realty Group
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This property presents a unique opportunity to reposition an already approved multifamily site into a premium flex space development, aligned with current market demand in the Fort Myers area. Loca
    Details for 3944 Riverside Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $640.84 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 5460
    7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: River Front, Seawall
    13. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: 2026012869
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Subdivision: Fort Myers
    5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Extraordinary Caloosahatchee Riverfront Estate Modern waterfront living with panoramic river views on coveted West Riverside Drive. Positioned on highly sought after West Riverside Drive with 105 feet
    Details for 1211 Caloosa Pt, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $287.36 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    6. Bldg sqft: 8700
    7. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: River Front
    12. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: 226010315
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Subdivision: Fort Myers
    5. Elementary School: LEE COUNTY
    6. Middle School: LEE COUNTY
    7. High School: LEE COUNTY
    8. Provided by: Corkscrew Real Estate
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    Extraordinary luxury opportunity to complete your dream home on the caloosahatchee river! Calling all builders/investors! A rare opportunity awaits along the prestigious mcgregor corridor in fort myer
    Details for 3776 Harold Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $661.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,900,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3776
    9. Acreage: 0.64 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: River Front
    15. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 2026007167
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Subdivision: Fort Myers
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Breezy. Bright. Riverfront. Set along a prized stretch of the Caloosahatchee River, this fully renovated waterfront residence offers the rare combination of modern luxury, generous land, and true boat
    Details for 2745 Swamp Cabbage Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Land
    1. Price: $2,200,000.00
    2. Acreage: 4.14 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 2025005881
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Subdivision: Fort Myers
    5. Provided by: Realty Rents and Sales, LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This 4.13 acre site presents a prime opportunity for development under Commercial Intensive (CI) zoning in Fort Myers, Florida. This flexible zoning designation allows for a diverse range of uses, max
    Details for 1807 Coral Cir, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $312.75 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 6235
    7. Acreage: 0.54 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: River Front, Seawall
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 2025022665
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33903
    4. Subdivision: Fort Myers Gulf Acres
    5. Provided by: Premier Florida Realty of SWFL
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Ou will be amazed at the architectual design and craftsmanship in this one of a kind riverfront estate with million dollar views! Enter the gated entry driveway and courtyard to an impressive estate h
    Details for 10581 Ben C Pratt-6 Mile Cypress Pkwy, FORT MYERS, FL 33966
    Land
    1. Price: $1,699,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $2,100,000
    3. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
    4. Acreage: 3.82 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: No
    7. Waterfront Type: None
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 223095364
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33966
    4. Subdivision: Fort Myers
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Group
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This is a bird watchers paradise! Desirable Uncleared Raw Land near newly developed Offices, Residential, Multifamily, and Retail Properties. This parcel is perfect for a variety of commercial uses i
    XML Sitemap