Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Water s Edge
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 10849 Emerald Chase Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32836
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $399.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,895,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 326
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 7002
    10. Acreage: 0.63 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front,Lake Front,Lake Privileges
    15. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: O6300031
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32836
    4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Boca Pointe At Tur
    5. Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Southwest Middle
    7. High School: Lake Buena Vista High School
    8. Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Introducing a rare opportunity to own a truly exceptional residence in the guard gated enclave of Turtle Creek, one of Orlandos most coveted luxury communities. This breathtaking estate has been fully
    Details for 3420 Channelside Court, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $431.18 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,035,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 356
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5100
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
    15. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8375309
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34695
    4. Subdivision: Edge Water Reserve
    5. Elementary School: Safety Harbor Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
    7. High School: Countryside High PN
    8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. The Showstopper at 3420 Channelside Ct Completion is right around the corner for this premier custom waterfront home in Safety Harbors exclusive Edge Water Reserve. Meticulously
    Details for 5472 Shoreview Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33809
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $316.16 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 405
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5377
    8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: L4951812
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33809
    4. Subdivision: Waters Edgelk Gibson Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Padgett Elem
    6. Middle School: Lake Gibson Middle/Junio
    7. High School: Lake Gibson High
    8. Provided by: GOLDSMITH PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Are you dreaming of a turn key custom built home, that is as comfortable as it is luxurious in Central Florida? Here's a BRAND NEW property featuring designer finishes, quality craftsmanship, an amazi
    Details for 3426 Channelside Court, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $283.74 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,549,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 17
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5283
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8501237
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34695
    4. Subdivision: Edge Water Reserve
    5. Provided by: PAM RYAN REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Gorgeous brand new house that was designed and built by the owners with exceptional attention to details. They built the home as if they were building it for themselves. From the color changing, heati
    Details for 331 Cleveland Street 1101, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
    Condominium
    1. Price: $975,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $581.74 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,189,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 146
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1676
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: TB8456502
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33755
    4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Condo
    5. Building: Waters Edge Condo
    6. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Gorgeous, no expense spared, fully remodeled 11th floor luxury condo offering breathtaking water and downtown views. Completely updated since 2023, including a brand new Bosch A/C installed December 2
    Details for 331 Cleveland Street 1501, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
    Condominium
    1. Price: $925,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $551.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 86
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1676
    10. Acreage: 1.78 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: TB8476127
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33755
    4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Condo
    5. Building: Waters Edge Condo
    6. Elementary School: Belleair Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Largo Middle PN
    8. High School: Clearwater High PN
    9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Stunning fully furnished 15th floor condominium offering sweeping southwest Gulf and Intracoastal views, enhanced by dynamic east city vistas. From golden sunrises to unforgettable sunsets, this resid
    Details for 331 Cleveland Street 1702, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
    Condominium
    1. Price: $899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $509.35 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1765
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: TB8500593
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33755
    4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Condo
    5. Building: Waters Edge Condo
    6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Waters Edge, a premier luxury condominium complex in the heart of Downtown Clearwater, offering refined waterfront living, 24 hour concierge service, resort style amenities, and the peace o
    Details for 331 Cleveland Street 1206, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
    Condominium
    1. Price: $874,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $522.02 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 8
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1676
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: TB8503111
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33755
    4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Condo
    5. Building: Waters Edge Condo
    6. Provided by: THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Experience elevated, waterfront downtown living at the highly sought after Waters Edge Condominium in the heart of Clearwater. Welcome to Unit 1206 an exceptional 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offer
    Details for 9103 Creedmoor Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
    Single Family
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $212.93 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3992
    8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8496885
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34654
    4. Subdivision: Waters Edge 1
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a truly exceptional home in the exclusive gated community of Waters Edge, where luxury, space, and lake views come together to create the ultimate Florida lifestyle. This expansive two stor
    Details for 11508 Oyster Bay Circle, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
    Single Family
    1. Price: $769,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $170.81 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 8
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4502
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: W7885414
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34654
    4. Subdivision: Waters Edge
    5. Elementary School: Cypress Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: River Ridge Middle PO
    7. High School: River Ridge High PO
    8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your exquisite home at 11508 oyster bay cir, new port richey, fl in the upscale gated community of waters edge. This popular barrington model features 5 bedrooms + office + loft, 4 bathroom
    XML Sitemap