Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Davis Woods Condominium
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $209,900.00
- Price sqft: $271.19 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 774
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 2026018483
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33908
- Subdivision: Davis Woods Condominium
- Provided by: Century 21 Sunbelt Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $199,000.00
- Price sqft: $313.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,000
- Last Price Change: 04/02/26
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 635
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 2025018183
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33908
- Subdivision: Davis Woods Condominium
- Provided by: Text Me Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $195,000.00
- Price sqft: $307.09 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 635
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 226017005
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33908
- Subdivision: Davis Woods Condominium
- Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $155,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $169,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 774
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 225057723
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33908
- Subdivision: Davis Woods Condominium
- Provided by: VIP Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $145,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.09 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 732
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 2026018805
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33908
- Subdivision: Davis Woods Condominium
- Provided by: Birchwood Realty Property Management, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $145,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.34 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 774
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 2026019556
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33908
- Subdivision: Davis Woods Condominium
- Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,600.00
- Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 774
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 2025009093
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33908
- Subdivision: Davis Woods Condominium
- Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,800
- Last Price Change: 12/18/25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 774
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 2025021849
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33908
- Subdivision: Davis Woods Condominium
- Provided by: Century 21 AllPoints Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,500
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 774
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 2026015737
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33908
- Subdivision: Davis Woods Condominium
- Provided by: Century 21 Sunbelt Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,295.00
- Price sqft: $2.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,350
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 635
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 2026005393
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33908
- Subdivision: Davis Woods Condominium
- Provided by: Brighton Realty & Management L
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1