Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 33908
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 14040 Schultz Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $18,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,289.21 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 8
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 13962
    7. Acreage: 5.73 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Navigable
    13. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 225081436
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Palmetto Point
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    The Crown Jewel of Southwest Florida! An irreplaceable private waterfront compound of rare pedigree the only estate in Southwest Florida boasting its own grandfathered in "Super Yacht Marina", ca
    Details for 17455 Summerlin Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Commercial
    1. Price: $10,000,000.00
    2. Acreage: 18.04 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 224047689
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Provided by: ERA Lahaina Realty
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! 18.06 Acres FastTrax Property previously had indoor/outdoor assortment of rides, games and attractions, park rides, indoor arcade with 80 games, Duck Bowling, Putt Putt c
    Details for 14994 Bonaire Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $894.74 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $6,975,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
    5. Bedrooms: 6
    6. Baths: 6
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    8. Bldg sqft: 7600
    9. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Navigable, River Front, Seawall
    14. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 2025015932
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: San Mateo
    5. Provided by: The Agency Northwest Florida
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    LUXURY RIVERFRONT LIVING. Custom Carlton Naumann 6,394 Sq. ft. masterpiece, where a rare opportunity with unobstructed water views awaits you. Expansive pool and new 320 foot dock, Boat lift and space
    Details for 4850 Laurel Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $613.40 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 9700
    7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 2026011176
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Palmetto Point
    5. Elementary School: HEIGHTS
    6. Middle School: CYPRESS
    7. High School: CYPRESS
    8. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience the pinnacle of refined waterfront living at 4850 Laurel Lane in the highly sought after Palmetto Point community, one of Fort Myers most prestigious boating neighborhoods known for its dee
    Details for 15500 Cook Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Land
    1. Price: $5,750,000.00
    2. Acreage: 4.30 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: Yes
    5. Wateraccess: Yes
    6. Waterfront Type: River Front
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 2025025157
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
    5. Provided by: Michael Saunders & Company
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This is the perfect parcel of land offering multiple options. Property is zoned RS 1 and offers 300 ft on the Caloosahatchee river with private gated access. Option 1: Build an exclusive Riverfront Es
    Details for 6901 Hendry Creek Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Commercial
    1. Price: $4,950,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $5,450,000
    3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    4. Garage / Parking Spaces: 100
    5. Acreage: 11.38 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Waterfront Type: None
    9. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225080265
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Well positioned in south ft. Myers florida along the business highway 41 (tamiami trail) corridor. Recent appraisal $8,000,000 seller is getting weekly calls for personal & corporate events. 11 acres
    Details for 6890 Hendry Creek Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $412.50 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 12000
    7. Acreage: 12.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 226014549
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Hendry Creek
    5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Set along the prestigious South Fort Myers corridor this exceptional 12 acre private estate offers a rare blend of luxury living, privacy and is close to beaches, shopping, restaurants, golf courses &
    Details for 6707 Daniel Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $895.37 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4970
    7. Acreage: 0.45 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Intersecting Canal, Navigable, Seawall
    13. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 2025026262
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Palmetto Point
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Positioned on a SW Exposure point lot in Palmetto Point, this exceptional waterfront estate delivers one of Fort Myers most sought after boating lifestyles, with 220 feet of direct water frontage, bra
    Details for 14761 Jonathan Harbour Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $344.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,495,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    8. Bldg sqft: 12062
    9. Acreage: 0.61 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Mangrove, Navigable, River Front, Seawall
    15. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2025006502
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Jonathan Harbour
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    One of only a handful of homes on exclusive Connie Mack Island with some of the best views in all of SWFL, this 4 bedroom Mediterranean waterfront estate offers a truly unmatched location, just minute
    Details for 4831 Conover Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $398.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 10029
    9. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Basin, Canal Front, Intersecting Canal, Lagoon, Navigable, Seawall
    15. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 225027880
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Palmetto Point
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience unparalleled waterfront luxury in the prestigious deep water boating community of Palmetto Point. This exquisite move in ready residence has been completely reimagined, blending coastal con
    XML Sitemap