Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Heritage Farms
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3622 Heritage Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $205.77 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 6313
    7. Acreage: 2.79 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 2026009649
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Heritage Farms
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Team
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rare find & Exceptional Value in a perfect South Fort Myers location, close to everything Fort Myers has to offer! Rare Offering one of the largest homes in the community. Discover this stunning est
    Details for 3600 Heritage Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $138.85 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    6. Bldg sqft: 7202
    7. Acreage: 2.11 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 226005264
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Heritage Farms
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    BRING THE WHOLE FAMILY PETS, IN LAWAS, HORSES??? WHY NOT YOU HAVE THE SPACE! A rare opportunity awaits in one of Fort Myers most coveted hidden gemsHeritage Farms, where sprawling estates, matur
    Details for 3667 Liberty Sq, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $969,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $222.30 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4359
    7. Acreage: 0.98 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: 225051806
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Heritage Farms
    5. Provided by: Palm Paradise Realty Group
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Check out this RECENTLY REDUCED home nestled in the highly desirable Heritage Farms community, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers a spacious split floor plan with a dedicate
    Details for 7235 Lake Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $824,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $248.61 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3318
    7. Acreage: 1.30 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 226011960
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Heritage Farms
    5. Elementary School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled at the end of a private cul de sac, this stunning metal roofed lakefront pool home boasts 1.3 acres of serene water and preserve views. One of the highlights of this property is the resort sty
    Details for 7337 Lake Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $775,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $318.67 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2432
    7. Acreage: 1.04 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: 2026009630
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Heritage Farms Lake Addn
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Location, Location, Location! And NO HOA Dues! This move in ready 3 bedroom + den pool lakefront masterpiece home is simply the wow factor youve been searching for. Nestled on over 1 acre in the heart
    Details for 7275 Lake Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $625,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $252.42 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2476
    7. Acreage: 0.86 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 2025024242
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Heritage Farms Lake Addn
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome Home to Lake DR! Discover a touch of country charm in the heart of Fort Myers with this beautifully renovated pool home on an oversized lot in Heritage Farms. Enjoy the best of both worlds, pe
    Details for 3679 Woodstork Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $233.06 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2574
    7. Acreage: 0.62 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: 224054963
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Heritage Farms
    5. Elementary School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Presenting a stunning three bedroom, two bath pool home on a spacious corner lot that has been completely remodeled. This beautiful property features a newly updated kitchen with high end appliances,
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Single Family
    1. Price: $585,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $240.44 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2433
    7. Acreage: 0.97 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: 2026008901
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Heritage Farms
    5. Provided by: Palm Paradise Realty Group
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rare opportunity in the highly sought after Heritage Farms community! This one acre homesite offers a beautiful setting with mature landscaping and plenty of space to create your dream property. The h
    Details for 3731 Liberty Sq, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $515,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.54 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3290
    7. Acreage: 0.95 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: 2026014604
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Heritage Farms
    5. Elementary School: CHOICE
    6. Middle School: CHOICE
    7. High School: CHOICE
    8. Provided by: iConnect RE
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Rare opportunity in one of Fort Myers' most unique and private communities Heritage Farms. These are the kinds of properties that don't come up often: an acre of land, tucked away from the noise but
    Details for 7324 Lake Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Land
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 2026012739
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Heritage Farms
    5. Provided by: VIP Realty Group Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Imagine the opportunity to build your dream home on a beautiful 1 acre lot in a highly convenient location. This property is ideally situated near Fort Myers Beach, hospitals, shopping, dining, and ev
    XML Sitemap