Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Rivers Edge
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,159,000.00
- Price sqft: $272.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,199,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4250
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8485600
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Rivers Edge
- Elementary School: Chester W Taylor Elemen PO
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart Middle PO
- High School: Zephryhills High School PO
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,999.00
- Price sqft: $174.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4877
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R4910951
- County: MANATEE
- City: PARRISH
- Zipcode: 34219
- Subdivision: Creeks Edge At Twin Rivers
- Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams Elementary
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
- High School: Parrish Community High
- Provided by: FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $819,999.00
- Price sqft: $171.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4780
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R4910952
- County: MANATEE
- City: PARRISH
- Zipcode: 34219
- Subdivision: Creeks Edge At Twin Rivers
- Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams Elementary
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
- High School: Parrish Community High
- Provided by: FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,999.00
- Price sqft: $163.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4900
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4690557
- County: MANATEE
- City: PARRISH
- Zipcode: 34219
- Subdivision: Creeks Edge At Twin Rivers
- Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams Elementary
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
- High School: Parrish Community High
- Provided by: INNOVATE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $759,999.00
- Price sqft: $182.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4173
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4692046
- County: MANATEE
- City: PARRISH
- Zipcode: 34219
- Subdivision: Creeks Edge At Twin Rivers
- Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,999.00
- Price sqft: $158.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $729,999
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4743
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R4910339
- County: MANATEE
- City: PARRISH
- Zipcode: 34219
- Subdivision: Creeks Edge At Twin Rivers
- Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams Elementary
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
- High School: Parrish Community High
- Provided by: FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $719,999.00
- Price sqft: $192.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3737
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R4910954
- County: MANATEE
- City: PARRISH
- Zipcode: 34219
- Subdivision: Creeks Edge At Twin Rivers
- Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams Elementary
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
- High School: Parrish Community High
- Provided by: FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,999.00
- Price sqft: $187.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3737
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R4910953
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34219
- Subdivision: Creeks Edge At Twin Rivers
- Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams Elementary
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
- High School: Parrish Community High
- Provided by: FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,999.00
- Price sqft: $194.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3344
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R4911178
- County: MANATEE
- City: PARRISH
- Zipcode: 34219
- Subdivision: Creeks Edge At Twin Rivers
- Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams Elementary
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
- High School: Parrish Community High
- Provided by: FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $639,999.00
- Price sqft: $179.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,999
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3567
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R4910337
- County: MANATEE
- City: PARRISH
- Zipcode: 34219
- Subdivision: Creeks Edge At Twin Rivers
- Elementary School: Annie Lucy Williams Elementary
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
- High School: Parrish Community High
- Provided by: FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice