Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Coachlight Manor Mobile Home
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 54 Sturbridge Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $225,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.33 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $289,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1176
    9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 225068072
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Coachlight Manor Mobile Home
    5. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    New improved price corner lot + gulf access! Brand new, energy efficient, and built for easy living, this 2 bed, 2 bath home is move in ready and priced to sell. Features include thermal pane windows
    Details for 108 Windjammer Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $209,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $161.65 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1296
    7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable
    12. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: 2026017177
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Coachlight Manor Mobile Home
    5. Provided by: She Sells Florida LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Nestled in Coachlight Manor, a 55+ river access community in Fort Myers, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home offers a vibrant, active adult lifestyle with easy boating and social opportunities. T
    Details for 67 Sturbridge Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $209,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $212.40 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 984
    7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: 225081313
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Coachlight Manor Mobile Home
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    GULF ACCESS BOAT STORAGE COMPLETELY REMODELED PRIME LOCATION Enjoy true Florida boating living in this fully remodeled and furnished 2BR/2BA home located in Coachlight Manor, a desirable 55+ Gul
    Details for 64 Sturbridge Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $207.29 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 960
    7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: 225081316
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Coachlight Manor Mobile Home
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    GULF ACCESS TURNKEY FURNISHED LOW FEES Enjoy Southwest Florida living in this turnkey furnished 2BR/2BA home located in the 55+ co op community of Coachlight Manor in Fort Myers, offering Gulf ac
    Details for 161 Hampton Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $96.41 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $218,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/01/25
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2064
    9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: 225072151
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Coachlight Manor Mobile Home
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. GULF ACCESS COMPLETELY REMODELED 3 BEDROOM LOW FEES This completely remodeled 3BR/2BA home in Coachlight Manor offers u
    Details for 116 Coachlight Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $164,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $138.57 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1190
    7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: 2026019847
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Coachlight Manor Mobile Home
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom remodeled, TURNKEY, home, ideally located on a spacious corner lot in the desirable BOATING community of Coachlight Manor. Enjoy Florida living at its finest with a bri
    Details for 69 Sturbridge Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $70,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $97.22 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 720
    7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: 225031901
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Coachlight Manor Mobile Home
    5. Provided by: Sellstate Max Performance
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this exciting opportunity to own a manufactured home in a sought after 55+ boating community! This home is ready for your personal touch and remodel, offering a fantastic canvas to create y
    Details for 22 Williamsburg Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Land
    1. Price: $35,000.00
    2. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 225004249
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Coachlight Manor Mobile Home
    5. Provided by: Sellstate Max Performance
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This is your chance to put your own brand new home on a piece of land that you own. Coach light manor is a 55+ community that has a lot to offer. This community provide a private boat ramp, dry storag
    Details for 87 Middlesex Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Land
    1. Price: $30,000.00
    2. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: Yes
    5. Wateraccess: Yes
    6. Waterfront Type: Creek
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 225050559
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908