Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Cardinal Cove
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5441 Peppertree Dr 5, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $249,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $258.30 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 964
    6. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Lake
    11. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: 2025022195
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Cardinal Cove
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Are you searching for the perfect coastal retreat with beautiful water views, offered fully furnished and turnkey, just minutes from Sanibel, Captiva, and Fort Myers Beach? Welcome to Peppertree Point
    Details for 5471 Peppertree Dr 8, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $245,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $240.67 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1018
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: 2026000688
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Cardinal Cove
    5. Provided by: VIP Realty Group Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Peppertree Point, where resort style living meets everyday comfort. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is being sold furnished and is ready for you to enjoy from day one. T
    Details for 5441 Peppertree Dr 6, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $219,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $227.18 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $229,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 964
    9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: 225062195
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Cardinal Cove
    5. Provided by: Brighton Realty & Management L
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This could very well be the One! 2/BR, 2/BA, 2nd floor unit lovingly cared for is ideal for your winter retreat, year round residence, or investment property! This unit offers a spacious layout, textu
    Details for 5409 Peppertree Dr 7, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $199,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $196.37 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1018
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: 2026003265
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Cardinal Cove
    5. Provided by: Brighton Realty & Management L
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your hidden piece of paradise! Charming 2/BR, 2/BA, 1st floor unit situated in a wonderful community close to the Caloosahatchee River, Ft. Myers Beach & Sanibel Island! This residence offe
    Details for 5421 Peppertree Dr 3, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $185,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.89 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1218
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: 2026013825
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Cardinal Cove
    5. Provided by: VIP Realty Group Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Cardinal Cove at Peppertree Pointe where relaxed Southwest Florida living meets effortless comfort. This first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers tranquil lake views and a seamless
    Details for 5405 Peppertree Dr 3, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $184,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $189,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 964
    9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: 2025013131
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Cardinal Cove
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Get ready to enjoy all that South Fort Myers has to offer in this 2 bedroom, 2 bath boating community condo with lots of amenities!!! This furnished, first floor condominium in Cardinal Cove at Pepp
    Details for 4529 Cardinal Cove Ln 7, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Rental
    1. Price: $6,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.93 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $7,500
    4. Last Price Change: 12/01/25
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2220
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 225067016
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Cardinal Cove
    5. Elementary School: MANATEE
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Naples Vibe Realty, LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully decorated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Cardinal Cove in Fiddlers Creek. Fully furnished and ready for your short (30 day minimum) or longer stay. Fiddlers creek is an amenity rich community
    Details for 5479 Peppertree Dr E13, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,150.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.23 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 964
    7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: 226017445
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Cardinal Cove
    5. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    FURNISHED 2 bed, 2 bath FIRST FLOOR condo available now for an ANNUAL lease offering the perfect blend of comfort and convenience for enjoying the Florida lifestyle. Spacious layout with a screened in
    XML Sitemap