Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Hidden Harbor
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1290 Hidden Harbor Way, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Single Family
    1. Price: $11,975,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,295.72 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 158
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 8
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    7. Bldg sqft: 9242
    8. Acreage: 0.67 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4673273
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Hidden Harbor Add
    5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: COASTAL RESERVE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Introducing one of Hidden Harbors most significant new offeringsa waterfront estate meticulously crafted by Dynan Construction Co. one of Sarasotas most respected and sought after
    Details for 5215 Hidden Harbor Road, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,131.48 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 171
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6982
    8. Acreage: 0.58 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: A4669367
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Hidden Harbor
    5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: COASTAL RESERVE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. This brand new waterfront estate is being brought to life by Dynan Construction, Sarasotas premier local luxury builder celebrated f
    Details for 5179 Hidden Harbor Road, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,530.61 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 202
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 9
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4900
    8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4669099
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Hidden Harbor
    5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to this newly imagined Siesta Key residence, a world curated for those with a sophisticated palate for modern architecture at the edge of the sea. Here, light da
    Details for 5132 Jungle Plum Road, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,985,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $398.23 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 361
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
    7. Bldg sqft: 15029
    8. Acreage: 0.52 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    14. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: A4651663
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Hidden Harbor
    5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Positioned along a deepwater canal in the private, tree lined enclave of Hidden Harbor on Siesta Key, this remarkable estate captures the essence of timeless coastal architecture and elevated Florida
    Details for 5309 Hidden Harbor Road, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $451.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,700,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 206
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 9962
    10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    16. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: A4668550
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Hidden Harbor
    5. Provided by: WATERSIDE REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Majestic waterfront home nestled in one of Siesta Key's most exclusive neighborhoods. Prime waterfront location with direct access to the inter coastal (no bridges) and features a 16,000 pound vertica
    Details for 5225 Hidden Harbor Road, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Land
    1. Price: $2,995,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $3,200,000
    3. Last Price Change: 01/30/26
    4. Days On Market: 461
    5. Acreage: 0.61 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4638854
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Hidden Harbor
    5. Provided by: LOYD ROBBINS & CO. LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    An exclusive opportunity awaits on Siesta Keya .6 acre homesite in the prestigious Hidden Harbor community. With 144 feet of prime canal frontage, this property offers direct access to the sparkling w
    Details for 5303 Hidden Harbor Road, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $725.22 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,995,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 79
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3854
    10. Acreage: 0.55 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    15. Year Built: 1971
    MLS#: N6143036
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Hidden Harbor
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Now is your opportunity to own this waterfront tropical oasis on Siesta Key in the highly sought after exclusive community of Hidden Harbor. Comprised of just 36 homes, Hidden Harbor located on the No
    Details for 27241 Lakeway Ct, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $299.92 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 9169
    7. Acreage: 0.51 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 226014025
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Hidden Harbor
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    This extraordinary custom built residence is one of a kind, offering an unmatched blend of craftsmanship, functionality and thoughtful design. Built and meticulously maintained by its original owners,
    Details for 17256 Hidden Estates Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $595.77 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4020
    7. Acreage: 0.49 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
    13. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: 226017670
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Hidden Harbor
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    The upscale, 76 home, gated community of Hidden Harbor welcomes you to this stunning custom residence. Built by Stock Development in 2017, this extensively optioned home is perfectly positioned on the
    Details for 17262 Hidden Estates Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $429.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,395,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 5346
    9. Acreage: 0.47 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    15. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 226003925
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Hidden Harbor
    5. Provided by: Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy true Southwest Florida boating at its finest with direct Gulf access and no bridges, set within one of the areas most desirable gated waterfront communities. This exceptional Stock built custom
    XML Sitemap