Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Pebble Beach
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2841 Central Avenue, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $342.47 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 1
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3793
    8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: FC318440
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32136
    4. Subdivision: Pebble Beach Village Parcell B
    5. Provided by: STILES REAL ESTATE CO.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Airbnb ACTIVE SHORT TERM RENTAL PERMIT! Coastal Investment Opportunity in Flagler Beach Welcome to your dream beachside escape in the charming golf cart friendly town of Flagler Beach! This beautif
    Details for 45 Bunker Lane, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $194.78 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $679,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 605
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3332
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
    15. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: A4623170
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: ROTONDA WEST
    3. Zipcode: 33947
    4. Subdivision: Rotonda West Pebble Beach
    5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Significant price reduction! Custom built new home one of a kind opportunity | priced to sell below market. This exceptional custom built residence offers a rare opportunity to own a truly distinctiv
    Details for 274 Rotonda Boulevard W, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
    Land
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $498,000
    3. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    4. Days On Market: 388
    5. Acreage: 1.85 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4649377
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: ROTONDA WEST
    3. Zipcode: 33947
    4. Subdivision: Rotonda West Pebble Beach
    5. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    INVESTOR & DEVELOPER ALERT! Seize this exceptional opportunity to acquire a substantial 1.85 acre parcel in the highly desirable Rotonda West community of Charlotte County. This strategically located
    Details for 41 Mark Twain Lane, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
    Single Family
    1. Price: $444,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $155.30 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $449,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 39
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2859
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4688567
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: ROTONDA WEST
    3. Zipcode: 33947
    4. Subdivision: Rotonda West Pebble Beach
    5. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This residence offers 3 Bedrooms + office , home features full hurricane impact windows and doors, a high efficiency HVAC system. Large sliding glass do
    Details for 256 Mark Twain Lane, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
    Single Family
    1. Price: $434,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $146.42 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2964
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
    14. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: D6147396
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: ROTONDA WEST
    3. Zipcode: 33947
    4. Subdivision: Rotonda West Pebble Beach
    5. Provided by: LASBURY-TRACY REALTY INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to one of the best floor plans in Rotonda West a 3 bed / 2 bath / 2 car garage pool home sitting in flood zone X500, meaning no flood insurance required. This waterfront residence checks ever
    Details for 64 Bunker Court, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
    Single Family
    1. Price: $420,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $147.68 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $430,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 19
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2844
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: N6144001
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: ROTONDA WEST
    3. Zipcode: 33947
    4. Subdivision: Pebble Beach
    5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your slice of Florida paradise in the highly desirable community of Rotonda West! This beautifully maintained home offers stunning golf course views and access to five premier courses, maki
    Details for 257 Bunker Rd, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
    Single Family
    1. Price: $419,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $113.98 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3676
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    12. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 226018853
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: ROTONDA WEST
    3. Zipcode: 33947
    4. Subdivision: Pebble Beach
    5. Provided by: Brodersen LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Rotonda West, one of Charlotte Countys most desirable deed restricted communities, known for its five golf courses, miles of walking paths, freshwater canals, and proximity to Englewood Bea
    Details for 48 Bunker Road, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
    Single Family
    1. Price: $409,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $162.40 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 27
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2524
    8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: D6146937
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: ROTONDA WEST
    3. Zipcode: 33947
    4. Subdivision: Rotonda West Pebble Beach
    5. Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    7. High School: Lemon Bay High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning one of a kind, turnkey furnished home with SEPARATE INLAW SUITE offering tranquil water and golf course views located in the desirable deed restricted community of Rotonda West. This courtyar
    Details for 27 Bunker Court, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $155.42 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 110
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2573
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: D6145506
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: ROTONDA WEST
    3. Zipcode: 33947
    4. Subdivision: Rotonda West Pebble Beach
    5. Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    7. High School: Lemon Bay High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience modern Florida living in this stunning brand new custom 2025 home located in the peaceful community of Rotonda West. Perfectly positioned on
    Details for 9 Bunker Place, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
    Single Family
    1. Price: $385,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $150.74 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $395,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 134
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2554
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    15. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: N6142020
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: ROTONDA WEST
    3. Zipcode: 33947
    4. Subdivision: Pebble Beach
    5. Elementary School: Peace River Elementary
    6. Middle School: SKY Academy Englewood
    7. High School: Lemon Bay High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY OF VENICE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover Your Dream Lifestyle in Brand New 2025 Construction Lakefront! Step into this stunning 2025 built home, where modern design meets exceptional comfort. Light filled interiors and soaring c
    XML Sitemap