Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Mcgregor Park Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2301 Mcgregor Park Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $279,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $137.21 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2040
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 2026003705
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Mcgregor Park Condo
    5. Elementary School: HEIGHTS
    6. Middle School: LEXINGTON
    7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Comfortable Living in a Welcoming Community McGregor Park Enjoy the ease of ground level living in this beautifully maintained residence at McGregor Park Condominiums. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath condomi
    Details for 201 Mcgregor Park Cir 201, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $249,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $122.50 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2040
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 2026018021
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Mcgregor Park Condo
    5. Elementary School: CHOICE
    6. Middle School: CHOICE
    7. High School: CHOICE
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Ground level end unit condominium ideally located just off historic McGregor Blvd., minutes to the beaches of Sanibel, Captiva, and Fort Myers Beach. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence f
    Details for 203 Mcgregor Park Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $229,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $113.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $239,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2020
    9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 224104024
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Mcgregor Park Condo
    5. Elementary School: CHOICE
    6. Middle School: CHOICE
    7. High School: CHOICE
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    $$$ PRICE REDUCED $229,900 for IMMEDIATE SALE Price Reduced for Immediate Sale Exceptional Value in a Financially Sound Community Enjoy the comfort and peace of mind youve earned in this well es
    Details for 902 Mcgregor Park Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $209,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $117.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $219,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/19/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1790
    9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    15. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 225057823
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Mcgregor Park Condo
    5. Elementary School: LEE COUNTY
    6. Middle School: LEE COUNTY
    7. High School: LEE COUNTY
    8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Tasteful and Timeless, McGregor Park is an established Low Density neighborhood (ONLY 100 HOMES) within a preserve like setting. Sensational Waterfront Views and Picturesque Sunsets abound. 2 Bed 2 Ba
    Details for 603 Mcgregor Park Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 1687
    6. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 2026020972
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Mcgregor Park Condo
    5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Now Available! Unfurnished 3/3 Condominium in McGregor Park. Two story townhome. Enjoy carefree Florida Living overlooking a beautiful lake. Located close to the community pool. Tile floors, fresh p
    XML Sitemap