Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Monterey
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 7562 Cordoba Cir, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $506.62 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 6119
    7. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 226012319
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Monterey
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Set on a prominent .40 acre corner homesite in the heart of Naples, this custom estate is in the sought after Monterey community. From moment you arrive, the home makes a strong impression with mature
    Details for 7657 Ponte Verde Way, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,975,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $809.52 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3675
    7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 226017683
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Monterey
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your retreat in Monterey. Ideally situated on a quiet cul de sac within this guard gated community, this beautifully updated home offers serene lake views throughout and western exposure fo
    Details for 8037 Vera Cruz Way, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $543.88 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 5139
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 226017758
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Monterey
    5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This sparkling Monterey gem is perched upon one of the desired lakefront lots within the community. This impeccably renovated residence offers a rare blend of privacy, panoramic water views and refine
    Details for 2025 Mission Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,847,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $549.87 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3359
    7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: 226004850
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Monterey
    5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 full bathroom residence is situated in the highly sought after Monterey community in Orange Blossom, a premier location known for its desirable lifestyle and convenient acce
    Details for 2513 Waterfront Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34240
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,649,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $272.92 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,699,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 198
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6042
    10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4669760
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34240
    4. Subdivision: Monterey At Lakewood Ranch
    5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge Elementary
    6. Middle School: McIntosh Middle
    7. High School: Booker High
    8. Provided by: TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Estimated completion February 2026. This beautiful home with pool, spa, and serene preserve views was perfectly crafted to fit your lifestyle. A soaring two story foyer showcases t
    Details for 2644 Waterfront Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34240
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,539,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $326.89 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4708
    8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4691429
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34240
    4. Subdivision: Monterey At Lakewood Ranch
    5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge Elementary
    6. Middle School: McIntosh Middle
    7. High School: Booker High
    8. Provided by: TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Private preserve home site with an inviting private pool and spa. 16 foot impact multi slide stacking great room door for seamless indoor outdoor living. Primary bath with alternat
    Details for 7661 San Sebastian Way, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $376.84 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2388
    7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 226015285
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Monterey
    5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully updated 2+Den home is ideally located within the highly sought after Monterey community. This 2+den residence offers a rare opportunity to enjoy one of Naples premier neighborhoods. New R
    Details for 755 43rd Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
    Single Family
    1. Price: $590,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $300.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $595,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 115
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1966
    9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1958
    MLS#: TB8465563
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33713
    4. Subdivision: Monterey Add
    5. Elementary School: Mount Vernon Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
    7. High School: St. Petersburg High PN
    8. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Elegantly updated and beautifully maintained, this three bedroom, two bath POOL home is set on a generous corner lot and showcases an exceptional outdoor living experience. The in ground pool is compl
    Details for 8069 San Vista Cir, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $585,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $256.58 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $598,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2280
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 226007130
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Monterey
    5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This impeccably updated villa home boasts a new roof and gutters (2021), newly installed paver driveway and walkway (2025), and a recently upgraded air conditioning system (2022) with five years remai
    Details for 1689 Monterey Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
    Single Family
    1. Price: $529,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $220.98 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $538,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 135
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2398
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: TB8459081
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33756
    4. Subdivision: Monterey Gardens
    5. Provided by: YOUR NEIGHBORHOOD REALTY ASSOC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    "This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offers 1,578 sq ft of thoughtfully updated living space with a clean, modern contemporary design. Completely move in ready, the home features a new
    XML Sitemap