Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Southwind Subdivision
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 8555 Southwind Bay Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $659,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $256.32 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2571
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 2026018415
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Southwind Subdivision
    5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This home has a fabulous south lake view and, being higher elevated, is one of only 3 in the community that stayed dry during Hurricane Ian! And the house is totally storm protected with electric roll
    Details for 8596 Southwind Bay Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $279.62 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $695,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2321
    9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 2026003536
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Southwind Subdivision
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Where coastal sophistication meets everyday luxurythis stunning pool home is your opportunity to own a beautifully redesigned retreat in one of Fort Myers most desirable boutique gated communities.
    Details for 8500 Southwind Bay Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $625,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $209.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $660,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2978
    9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 2025013103
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Southwind Subdivision
    5. Elementary School: PROXIMITY
    6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    7. Provided through
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to southwind preserve, one of fort myers most desirable gated communities. This exceptional three bedroom, two and a half bath home combines modern elegance, everyday comfort, and the relaxed
    Details for 8356 Southwind Bay Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $213.62 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2570
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 2026021125
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Southwind Subdivision
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome Home to Southwind Preserve, a peaceful, gated community of custom built homes! Step inside to discover an open and airy floor plan with soaring 12 foot ceilings, tile flooring throughout the m
    Details for 8252 Southwind Bay Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $489,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $171.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $499,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2857
    9. Acreage: 0.47 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 226014516
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Southwind Subdivision
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    ***NEWER TILE ROOF***OVERSIZED, EXPANSIVE LOT SIZE***Welcome to the home that has it all space and the perfect location! Nestled in the sought after Southwind Subdivision off the Winkler Corridor, th
    XML Sitemap