Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Oaks
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1397 Great Egret Trl, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $833.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $8,199,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 7
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    8. Bldg sqft: 9478
    9. Acreage: 0.75 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 225075606
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Estuary At Grey Oaks
    5. Elementary School: POINCIANA
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Immediate Grey Oaks Full Golf Membership Available! This extraordinary former estate model is in the exclusive Estuary at Grey Oaks community on a serene, private .75 acre homesite with lake and doubl
    Details for 2701 Buckthorn Way, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $604.45 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 10340
    7. Acreage: 0.75 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226014131
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Estates At Grey Oaks
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Resort Style Living, Welcome to Grey Oaks! Walk to the Club from this exceptional estate with golf cart included. Also offering the rare opportunity to obtain a FULL GOLF MEMBERSHIP with p
    Details for 1609 Chinaberry Way, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $967.49 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 5167
    7. Acreage: 0.48 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 225075484
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Estates At Grey Oaks
    5. Elementary School: POINCIANA
    6. Middle School: GULFVEIW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    On a private, nearly half acre end homesite in the prestigious Estates neighborhood of Grey Oaks Country Club, this elegant residence offers refined living in one of Naples sought after communities. T
    Details for 15400 Colonial Dr Boulevard, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Commercial
    1. Price: $4,733,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $203.31 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 850
    4. Bldg sqft: 23280
    5. Acreage: 4.71 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: S5097522
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Tucker Oaks
    5. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Location, Location, Medical, profesional, retail with Direct frontage on West Colonial Drive, at Tucker Oaks Blvd, in Winter Garden with an excellent traffic count, high
    Details for 3440 Boggy Creek Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    Land
    1. Price: $4,375,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $5,875,000
    3. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
    4. Days On Market: 276
    5. Acreage: 5.01 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6334410
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34744
    4. Subdivision: Great Oaks
    5. Elementary School: East Lake Elem
    6. Provided by: PROPERTY WAREHOUSES OF AMERICA
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Prime 5 Acre Development Opportunity on Boggy Creek Road Kissimmee, FL 34744 Strategically located at 3440 Boggy Creek Road, this 5 acre parcel offers a rare investment opportunity in the heart of
    Details for 1363 Noble Heron Way, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $889.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,699,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/11/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 4719
    9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 225082675
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Estuary At Grey Oaks
    5. Elementary School: POINCIANA
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning lake and golf course views surround this elegant two story Grey Oaks residence featuring a spacious open layout, abundant natural light, and seamless indooroutdoor living. The home offers a f
    Details for 3101 Bayshore Boulevard 804, TAMPA, FL 33629
    Condominium
    1. Price: $3,775,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,284.01 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 66
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2940
    8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8483475
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33629
    4. Subdivision: 3105 Bay Oaks Condominium
    5. Building: 3105 Bay Oaks Condominium
    6. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Soaring above the Iconic Bayshore Boulevard on Hillsborough Bay is The Ritz Carlton Residences, Tampa, an oasis of sophistication that sets a new standard in exemplar design and gracious living. Inspi
    Details for 854 Macewen Drive, OSPREY, FL 34229
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $316.74 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,790,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 203
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 11650
    10. Acreage: 0.78 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: A4668918
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: OSPREY
    3. Zipcode: 34229
    4. Subdivision: Oaks 2 Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Set on a private cul de sac within The Oaks, this revitalized estate captures the essence of elegant Florida living. From the moment you enter, the home
    Details for 1327 Noble Heron Way, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $670.29 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 5147
    7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 226000121
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Estuary At Grey Oaks
    5. Elementary School: POINCIANA
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This stunning detached villa in the Estuary at Grey Oaks perfectly situated on the 15th hole offers the perfect blend of luxury, privacy, and entertaining space along with the premier Grey Oaks lifest
    Details for 1761 Legion Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,270,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $519.30 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,295,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 333
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6297
    10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: O6302616
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32789
    4. Subdivision: Green Oaks Rep 02
    5. Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
    6. Middle School: Maitland Middle
    7. High School: Winter Park High
    8. Provided by: SCANLON REALTY GROUP LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One of the most coveted neighborhoods in all of Winter Park! This custom built 5 bedroom, 5.5 bath residence was completed in 2017 and first sold in 2018. Lovingly maintained by the original owner and
    XML Sitemap