Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Sandalwood
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 750 Harmony Lane, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.36 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 93
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4180
    8. Acreage: 0.63 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: D6145590
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: ENGLEWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 34223
    4. Subdivision: Sandalwood
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover the perfect blend of expansive space, total privacy, and modern luxury at 750 harmony lane. Nestled on a rare 0. 63 acre oversized lot within the sought after artist acres neighborhood of eng
    Details for 18550 Sandalwood Pointe  201, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $154.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $635,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3846
    9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 225081271
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Sandalwood
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your carefree Florida life in this stunning second floor Sandalwood 3 bedroom/den, 2.5 bath condo! This beautiful unit, with its south western exposure, and golf, lake and preserve views, i
    Details for 18530 Sandalwood Pointe  101, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $146.63 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3069
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226002076
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Sandalwood
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome Home to this beautifully updated 2 Bedroom + Den, first floor END UNIT condo offering serene lake, golf course, and preserve views in the highly desirable Shadow Wood Preserve. The open concep
    Details for 2936 Norman Avenue, ARCADIA, FL 34266
    Single Family
    1. Price: $385,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.73 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 16
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2323
    8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: TB8497231
    1. County: DESOTO
    2. City: ARCADIA
    3. Zipcode: 34266
    4. Subdivision: Sandalwood Estates First Add
    5. Elementary School: Nocatee Elementary School
    6. Middle School: DeSoto Middle School
    7. High School: DeSoto County High School
    8. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Bring your vision and your love for wide open space, this Arcadia property is full of opportunity. Welcome to 2936 Norman Street, a large, well kept and
    Details for 2865 Highway 31, ARCADIA, FL 34266
    Commercial
    1. Price: $355,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.02 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $375,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 248
    6. Bldg sqft: 2040
    7. Acreage: 1.27 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: C7514423
    1. County: DESOTO
    2. City: ARCADIA
    3. Zipcode: 34266
    4. Subdivision: Sandalwood Estates
    5. Provided by: TURNER REALTY, INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This unique property is currently operating as a veterinarian office and offers an exceptional opportunity for a wide variety of uses. The building features three exam rooms, a welcoming reception are
    Details for 1665 Great Osprey Way, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Townhome
    1. Price: $302,690.00
    2. Price sqft: $179.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 52
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1690
    8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6391989
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Sandalwood
    5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Introducing the Pearson townhome in Sandalwood, offering modern elegance and functionality. The spacious living area, gourmet kitchen, and three bedrooms provide comfort and style.
    Details for 1651 Great Osprey Way, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Townhome
    1. Price: $301,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.69 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 52
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1690
    8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6392004
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Sandalwood
    5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 1715 Sandalwood Circle Sw, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
    Single Family
    1. Price: $283,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $132.96 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2136
    8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: P4938520
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: WINTER HAVEN
    3. Zipcode: 33880
    4. Subdivision: Sandalwood Sub
    5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 WATSON & MYERS REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This updated and well maintained three bedroom, two bath home, built in 1990, offers timeless comfort with smart updates. It features a new roof installed four to five years ago, double paned tinted w
    Details for 1664 Great Osprey Way, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Townhome
    1. Price: $278,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $281,990
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 65
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1690
    10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6388434
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Sandalwood
    5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Introducing the Pearson townhome in Sandalwood, offering modern elegance and functionality. The spacious living area, gourmet kitchen, and three bedrooms provide comfort and style. Features include sm
    Listing Details for 1658 Great Osprey Way, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Townhome
    1. Price: $278,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $281,990
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 248
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1690
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6341542
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Sandalwood
    5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Introducing the Pearson townhome in Sandalwood, offering modern elegance and functionality. The spacious living area, gourmet kitchen with quartz countertops, and three bedrooms pr
    XML Sitemap