Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Verandas
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 8901 Veranda Way 111, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Condominium
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $251.01 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1988
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: A4691605
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook Verandas 1
    5. Building: Stoneybrook Verandas 1
    6. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Ground Floor Turnkey Abbey unit with amazing views of the 7th Green, sand trap and lake! Come and see to appreciate this lovely unit with an updated Kitchen with Granite Counters. Open floor plan and
    Details for 26841 Clarkston Dr 101, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $479,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $239.74 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1998
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 226007437
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: St Andrews Verandas
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    iscover the charm of the Abbey Model Veranda, nestled on the first floor within the prestigious Highland Woods bundled golf community. This enchanting residence features tile and wood flooring, crown
    Details for 26160 Clarkston Dr 104, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $262.09 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1717
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 226009639
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: St Andrews Verandas
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    If youve been dreaming about an easy, relaxed Southwest Florida lifestyle, this beautifully upgraded first floor Barrington Veranda in Highland Woods Golf & Country Club might be exactly what youve be
    Details for 1755 Cape Coral Pkwy E 104, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    Single Family
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $325.15 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1384
    7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Basin
    13. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 2026015942
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33904
    4. Subdivision: Clipper Bay Verandas Condo
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Team
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Back on the market due to Buyers change in circumstances, no fault of the seller or the property. Beautifully remodeled FIRST FLOOR, 3 bedrooom, 2 bath condo offering DIRECT RIVER & GULF ACCESS WITH N
    Details for 9631 Castle Point Drive 1113, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Condominium
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $259.78 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $439,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 66
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1636
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: A4685057
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook Fairway Verandas 2
    5. Building: Stoneybrook Fairway Verandas 2
    6. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Rarely available ground floor Barrington Veranda offering 1,414 sq. ft. of beautifully curated, magazine worthy living space in Stoneybrook Golf & Country Club. From the moment you step onto the paver
    Details for 26841 Clarkston Dr 105, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $260.26 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1633
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 226015149
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: St Andrews Verandas
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to effortless Southwest Florida living at 26841 Clarkston Dr #105 in Bonita Springs. This beautifully maintained first floor residence invites you in with a bright, open layout designed for co
    Details for 8055 Tiger Cv 608, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $420,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $255.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $445,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1646
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: 225076285
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Verandas At Tiger Island
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Alfred Robbins Realty Group
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 8055 Tiger Cove #608, a beautifully maintained second floor end unit located in the desirable Lely Resort community of Naples. This spacious 2 bedroom plus a den, 2 bath condominium offers
    Details for 26691 Clarkston Dr 206, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $419,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $333.60 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $435,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1256
    9. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 226004958
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: St Andrews Verandas
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located in the heart of Bonita Springs, this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers 1,256 square feet of living space withe exceptional views of the golf course and lake. Built in 1998
    Details for 26290 Sunderland Dr 6104, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $419,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $244.03 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1717
    7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: 225076297
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: St Andrews Verandas
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your slice of paradise in the highly sought after gated and bundled golf community of Highland Woods Golf & Country Club in Bonita Springs, FL. This beautifully updated first floor condo of
    Details for 8951 Veranda Way 623, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Condominium
    1. Price: $409,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $242.59 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1686
    8. Acreage: 3.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: A4692512
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook Verandas 2
    5. Building: Stoneybrook Verandas 2
    6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Country club living at its finest awaits in Stoneybrook Golf & Country Club, a gated, 550 acre community known for its lush surroundings and exceptional lifestyle. This beautifully maintained Barringt
    XML Sitemap