Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Terrace Vi
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $308.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 225
- Bldg sqft: 8115
- Acreage: 1.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: S5135465
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32811
- Subdivision: Orlo Vista Terrace Annex
- Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $378.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4890
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8506630
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Virginia Terrace
- Provided by: JACK KELLER INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $375.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,850,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4660
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8485792
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Virginia Terrace
- Elementary School: Roosevelt HB
- Middle School: Coleman HB
- High School: Plant HB
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $369.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,000
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2098
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8483098
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Virginia Terrace
- Elementary School: Roosevelt HB
- Middle School: Coleman HB
- High School: Plant HB
- Provided by: BELL HENDERSON REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $256.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 200
- Bldg sqft: 2734
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8441165
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33759
- Subdivision: Virginia Grove Terrace 4th Add
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $660,000.00
- Price sqft: $435.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $670,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1514
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8473491
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Pleasant View Terrace 3rd Add
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $312.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1762
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8503844
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Pleasant View Terrace 4th Add
- Elementary School: San Jose Elementary PN
- Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
- High School: Dunedin High PN
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,900.00
- Price sqft: $184.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $569,900
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2984
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6380597
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32811
- Subdivision: Orlo Vista Terrace Annex
- Elementary School: Orlo Vista Elem
- Middle School: Carver Middle
- Provided by: BENSHIRE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $348.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 05/03/26
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1430
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6401932
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: CELEBRATION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Terraces E Village Condo P3
- Building: Terraces E Village Condo P3
- Elementary School: Celebration K 8
- Middle School: Celebration K 8
- High School: Celebration High
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $301.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $535,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1653
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8491800
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33759
- Subdivision: Virginia Grove Terrace
- Elementary School: McMullen Booth Elementary PN
- Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
- High School: Countryside High PN
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
- DMCA Notice