Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Bellavista
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 10160 Bellavista Cir 1202, MIROMAR LAKES, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $320.39 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2806
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226005823
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: MIROMAR LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Bellavista At Miromar Lakes
    5. Elementary School: LEE COUNTY
    6. Middle School: LEE COUNTY
    7. High School: LEE COUNTY
    8. Provided by: Dina Marie Realty LLC
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    Indulge in a lifestyle of understated luxury and refined resort living in this exquisitely updated 3 bedroom + den, 2.5 bath residence nestled within the coveted Bellavista enclave of Miromar Lakes Be
    Details for 10221 Bellavista Cir 203, MIROMAR LAKES, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $267.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3355
    9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 225072117
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: MIROMAR LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Bellavista At Miromar Lakes
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience refined living in this 2nd floor Bellavista condo in the award winning #1 Community in the US Miromar Lakes Beach & Golf Club! Upon entry, residents can choose the elegance of a rich wood
    Details for 10220 Bellavista Cir 1402, MIROMAR LAKES, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $895,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $396.02 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $925,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/15/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2260
    9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 2025013295
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: MIROMAR LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Bellavista At Miromar Lakes
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Group
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Step into this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home that perfectly blends comfort, style, and functionality. The heart of the home is the modern kitchen, featuring updated appliances, sleek
    Details for 11130 Harbour Yacht Ct 13b, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $266.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $399,500
    4. Last Price Change: 03/11/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1496
    9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 2025009202
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Bellavista
    5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Panoramic Lake and Golf Course Views through Floor to Ceiling Window Wall. Bellavista 3rd floor Cortina Model with 2 Bedrooms, 2 Baths and Large Den in Prestigious Gulf Harbour Yacht & Country Club. W
    Details for 11110 Harbour Yacht Ct 33b, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $266.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $435,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/11/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1496
    9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 2025012331
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Bellavista
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Bellavista | Gulf Harbour Yacht & Country Club This view can be yours! Experience resort style living in this exquisite 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath TURNKEY condo with a rare OVERSIZED 2 car garage in th
    Details for 10181 Bellavista Cir 404, MIROMAR LAKES, FL 33913
    Rental
    1. Price: $13,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.87 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 3355
    6. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 224091713
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: MIROMAR LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Bellavista
    5. Provided by: Dina Marie Realty LLC
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    This Bellavista 2nd floor condo is exquisite in every way, and features the finest luxury upgrades and accompanying views. Spread over nearly 2,800 square feet, the living spaces are anchored by 3 bed
    Details for 10160 Bellavista Cir 1201, MIROMAR LAKES, FL 33913
    Rental
    1. Price: $12,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $6.27 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1915
    6. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 225072358
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: MIROMAR LAKES
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Bellavista
    5. Elementary School: LEE
    6. Middle School: LEE
    7. High School: LEE
    8. Provided by: Dina Marie Realty LLC
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    Not available Dec 23, 2026 March 31,2027. Step into Serenity A refined first floor 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence in the prestigious Bellavista neighborhood of Miromar Lakes Beach & Golf Club, Serenit
    Details for 11100 Harbour Yacht Ct 44e, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1888
    6. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 2026018335
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Bellavista
    5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Now Available! Beautifully remodeled end unit overlooking the neighborhood pool and 16th fairway in Bellavista! Lots of windows for the sun to shine throughout this open floor plan condo. All new ap
    XML Sitemap