Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Sanibel Harbour Tower Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 17170 Harbour Point Dr 437, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $724,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $626.53 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1157
    7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay
    13. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 224096249
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Sanibel Harbour Tower Condo
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Amazing opportunity to own a unit that delivers on every levela stunning personal retreat with exceptional rental income potential. Currently, there are over $60K in confirmed rental bookings from Apr
    Details for 17170 Harbour Point Dr 634, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $720,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $608.62 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1183
    6. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay
    12. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 2026020135
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Sanibel Harbour Tower Condo
    5. Provided by: Accord Real Estate Group Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This professionally designed, completely renovated 6th floor 2 bedroom/2 bath unit in the Bay View Tower is a must see. Adjacent to the Sanibel Harbour Marriott Hotel, the unit features hard wood floo
    Details for 17080 Harbour Point Dr 211, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $629,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $567.69 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1108
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Gulf Frontage
    12. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 225005006
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Sanibel Harbour Tower Condo
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    TURNKEY BAYFRONT CORNER UNIT! Life is a VACATION at this Coastal theme condo is available in the highly sought after Sanibel Harbour Towers. The 2nd floor 2bedroom, 2 bath, corner, end unit boast
    Details for 17080 Harbour Pointe Drive 7c -713, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Condominium
    1. Price: $619,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $558.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $649,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 191
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1108
    9. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: A4670589
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Sanibel Harbour Tower Condo
    5. Building: Sanibel Harbour Tower Condo
    6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALLPOINTS REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Come see this one NOW! Luxury Coastal Retreat at Sanibel Harbour Towers Unit 713 Experience the ultimate in waterfront living at this beautifully renovated 7th floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence that c
    Details for 17080 Harbour Point Dr 7c, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $619,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $558.66 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1108
    6. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Gulf Frontage
    12. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 2025017225
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Sanibel Harbour Tower Condo
    5. Provided by: Century 21 Allpoints Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Come see this one Today!! Luxury Coastal Retreat at Sanibel Harbour Towers Unit 713 Experience the ultimate in waterfront living at this beautifully renovated 7th floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence t
    Details for 17080 Harbour Point Dr 213, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $540.61 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1108
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Gulf Frontage
    12. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 2025022433
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Sanibel Harbour Tower Condo
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    COSTAL LIFESTYLE! Offered Turnkey, this 2 bedroom/2 bathroom condo is available in the highly sought after Sanibel Harbour Towers. This 2nd floor unit is completely ready for a vacation rental with po
    Details for 17170 Harbour Point Dr 734, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $506.34 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1183
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Gulf Frontage
    12. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 225038206
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Sanibel Harbour Tower Condo
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    AMAZING SUNSETS from this 2 bed/ 2 bath 7th floor BEACHFRONT CONDOMINIUM boasting stunning western views of the Sanibel and intercoastal waterway. Enjoy SWFL living at it's best on your screened in la
    Details for 17080 Harbour Point Dr 114, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $587,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $465.50 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1261
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Gulf Frontage
    12. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 2025005971
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Sanibel Harbour Tower Condo
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    The Perfect Beach Get Away! Open your sliding doors and windows and let the warm, coastal fresh air in! This 2 bedroom/2 bathroom, unfurnished condo is situated in the highly sought after Sanibel Harb
    XML Sitemap