Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Mariposa
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5412 Camberwell Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $212.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $945,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 87
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4239
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: TB8476238
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Mariposa
    5. Elementary School: Symmes HB
    6. Middle School: Giunta Middle HB
    7. High School: Spoto High HB
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    WATERFRONT!!! Elegance and charm collide in this well appointed 6 bedroom, 4 bath, 3 car garage home with resort style living in this lovely gated community of Mariposa. Positioned just off of 301 and
    Details for 11053 Harbour Yacht Ct 201, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $630,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $269.58 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2337
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 226000357
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Mariposa
    5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOELKERS NAPLES
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover the ultimate Florida lifestyle in the prestigious Gulf Harbour Yacht & Country Club, one of Southwest Floridas premier gated communities. Located in the highly sought after enclave of Maripos
    Details for 11033 Harbour Yacht Ct 202, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $625,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $267.44 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $650,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2337
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 2026005957
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Mariposa
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Fresh interior paint sets the stage with a pristine, neutral canvasinviting you to curate and personalize a space that reflects your own vision of refined living. Nestled behind the gates of Gulf Harb
    Details for 11040 Harbour Yacht Ct 102, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $246.91 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2430
    7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 2026014447
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Mariposa
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Nestled within the highly sought after Mariposa community behind the gates of Gulf Harbour, this beautifully appointed first floor residence offers sweeping views across the 14th, 15th, and 16th fairw
    Details for 10431 Alcon Blue Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    Single Family
    1. Price: $590,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $147.65 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 31
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3996
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: O6397883
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Mariposa Ph 1
    5. Provided by: FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located in the gated community of Mariposa, offering both comfort and convenience. Ideally situated near I 75 and the Selmon Expressway (618), this home pro
    Details for 1345 Mariposa Cir 5204, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.09 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $539,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2719
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 225083922
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Mariposa
    5. Elementary School: OSCEOLA
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON G. COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Liberty Realty Group LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    OFFERED at $525,000. This charming and spacious elegant residence is located in the family friendly, gated community of Mariposa, surrounded by serene nature preserves and designed for comfortable, mo
    Details for 11041 Harbour Yacht Ct 102, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $203.70 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2430
    7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 225024796
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Mariposa
    5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Prestigious Gulf Harbour Yacht & Country Club. Bright and Sunny 1st Floor Mariposa with South and East exposure for Morning and Afternoon Sun. 3 Bedroom and 2 Baths with 1,760 s.f. under air and Negot
    Details for 1320 Mariposa Cir 104, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $490,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $246.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1985
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 225078375
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Mariposa
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Bathed in natural light and graced with sweeping lake views, this residence captures the essence of Naples living. This stunning two story end unit offers 1,945 square feet of refined living spac
    Details for 1410 Mariposa Cir 102, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $164.70 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2884
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 226017077
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Mariposa
    5. Elementary School: OSCEOLA
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Realty Hub
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Beautiful, pristine, and spacious home at a great location. This precious, bright and tastefully updated two story 3/2/2 unit
    Details for 11065 Harbour Yacht Ct 101, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $449,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $184.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $469,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/15/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2430
    9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 225008397
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Mariposa
    5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Prestigious gulf harbour yacht & country club. Quality turn key furnished. Country club is in process of renovation, see pictures and attachment. Updated 1st floor mariposa viceroy model with 3 bedroo
    XML Sitemap