Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Island Park Village
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 17611 Marco Island Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $330,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $153.92 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2144
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: 2026016051
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Island Park Village
    5. Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Completely remodeled and move in ready, this elevated concrete block home offers a fresh, modern feel throughout. Extensive updates completed in 2023 include a new roof and skylight, a tankless water
    Details for 17630 Heron Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $128.87 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2134
    7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 226016814
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Island Park Village
    5. Provided by: Local Real Estate LLC
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, ai generated or rendered. Welcome to your private slice of southwest florida paradise! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath pool home offers
    Details for 6641 Rolland Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $269,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $124.36 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2163
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 2026009464
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Island Park Village
    5. Elementary School: RAYMA C PAGE
    6. Middle School: LEXINGTON
    7. High School: SOUTH FT MYERS
    8. Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Island Park Village! Rare opportunity to own a single family residence within a condo community enjoy the privacy of a detached home with the convenience of low maintenance living. Thi
    Details for 17593 Osprey Inlet Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $123.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $219,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1606
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 226007871
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Island Park Village
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Affordable seasonal or year round villa located in the 55+ section of Island Park Village. This attached villa sits in a quiet Old Florida style community surrounded by mature palms, pines, and native
    Details for 17754 Grande Bayou Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $189,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $106.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $199,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1768
    9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 225058926
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Island Park Village
    5. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Completely Renovated Like New! | Seller Financing Available | Lowest HOA in the Community This beautifully updated 2 bed / 2 bath home in Island Park is move in ready with upgrades throughout fea
    Details for 17503 Village Inlet Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $185,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $115.19 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1606
    7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 2026014080
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Island Park Village
    5. Elementary School: CHOICE
    6. Middle School: CHOICE
    7. High School: CHOICE
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Team
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully updated unit offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and location in highly desirable South Fort Myers. Featuring high ceilings and a newer roof, the home has been completely reme
    Details for 17658 Osprey Inlet Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $169,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.63 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1079
    7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 2026019359
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Island Park Village
    5. Provided by: Starlink Realty, Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 2/2 villa plus covered garage with electric door. Located in the prestigious "island park village", a 55+ with full amenities in a gated and safe community. Must see it!!! Totally remodeled
    Details for 17623 Osprey Inlet Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $154,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $102.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $159,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1506
    9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 2026006936
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Island Park Village
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully renovated, villa in the desirable 55+ Island Park Village community. Offering 1,235 sq. ft. under air, this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence with an attached one car ga
    Details for 17594 Osprey Inlet Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $99,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $92.59 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $109,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1079
    9. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 2025017631
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Island Park Village
    5. Provided by: Home Hunters USA, Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    WOW !! Remodeled 2/2 with garage for $99,900 in South Ft. Myers!!! Beautiful Community with lush landscaping, beautiful Club House, pool, spa, tennis courts & more!! One LOWEST priced unit in the Com
    Details for 17719 Island Inlet Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $95,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $51.71 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1837
    7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 2026014939
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Island Park Village
    5. Provided by: Realty World-C Bagans 1st
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Imagine the possibilities! This detached unit is nestled in the 55+ community of Island Park Village. It is located on an oversized corner lot with natural preserve views from the back lanai. The floo
    XML Sitemap