Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Tide Marsh
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 17803 Saddlebunch Key, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $795,347.00
    2. Price sqft: $251.85 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3158
    7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 225083264
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Tide Marsh
    5. Provided by: Neal Communities Realty, Inc.
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    New beautiful heritage furnished model floor plan with a pool by neal communities in tide marsh. This brand new construction home is a 4 bedroom 2. 5 bath, loft, 2 car garage home and is ready now! Up
    Details for 8790 Pigeon Key, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $239.36 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $689,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2820
    9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 2026017477
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Tide Marsh
    5. Provided by: Florida Future Realty Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully crafted newer pool home where thoughtful design meets custom elegance in the gated community of Tide Marsh. Elegant details such as crown molding, tray ceilings, and custom shiplap accents
    Details for 8790 Pigeon Key, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $205.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $689,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 23
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3292
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: A4690219
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Tide Marsh
    5. Provided by: FLORIDA FUTURE REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 17807 Saddlebunch Key, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $635,690.00
    2. Price sqft: $209.38 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3036
    7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 226007198
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Tide Marsh
    5. Provided by: Neal Communities Realty, Inc.
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    New beautiful Meadowbrook FURNISHED MODEL floor plan by Neal Communities in TIDE MARSH. This BRAND NEW Construction home is a 3 bedroom 2.1 bath, plus den, with a 3 car garage and is ready now! UPGRAD
    Details for 8791 Pigeon Key, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $255.80 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2326
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 225078716
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Tide Marsh
    5. Provided by: eXp Realty LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning Fresh Spring floor plan featuring 3 bedrooms + den, 2 full baths, and a 2 car garageoffering the perfect combination of modern luxury and natural beauty. Enjoy breathtaking la
    Details for 17827 Saddlebunch Ky, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.25 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3095
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 2026005100
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Tide Marsh
    5. Provided by: Michael Saunders & Company
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Tide Marsh gated community. Discover the perfect blend of style, comfort & function, with open floor plan, thoughtfully designed and beautifully crafted. This spacious home features 3 bedro
    Details for 8794 Pigeon Key, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $587,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $262.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $594,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2242
    9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 2025026130
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Tide Marsh
    5. Provided by: Michael Saunders & Company
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Motivated Sellers! Welcome to this beautifully upgraded custom home located in a sought after new gated community. Designed for both comfort and style, this 3 bed, plus Den, 2 bath pool home offers an
    XML Sitemap