Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Waterford
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 681 Katemore Ln, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $724.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $6,895,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
    5. Bedrooms: 6
    6. Baths: 7
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 9385
    9. Acreage: 0.48 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: 224019170
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Waterford At Pelican Bay
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Introducing a luxurious retreat nestled within the prestigious Pelican Bay community, this exceptional Waterford estate home offers an unparalleled blend of sophistication and comfort. Recently renova
    Details for 678 Katemore Ln, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $724.03 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 8287
    7. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: 225079039
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Waterford At Pelican Bay
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience elevated coastal living in this stunning Pelican Bay estate situated on a quiet cul de sac lot, featuring a three car garage, where timeless elegance meets modern sophistication. This im
    Details for 2068 Roberts Point Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $279.43 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 8410
    8. Acreage: 1.04 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: O6397543
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Waterford Pointe Ph 02 Rep
    5. Elementary School: Lake Whitney Elem
    6. Middle School: SunRidge Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 1+ Acre Estate in Guard Gated Windermere with Private Courtyard Pool, Detached Casita & Whole Home Generator. Rare opportunity in Waterford Pointe offer
    Details for 3821 County Road 138, HIGH SPRINGS, FL 32643
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $220.22 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 49
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4995
    8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: GC538738
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: HIGH SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32643
    4. Subdivision: Waterford Sub
    5. Provided by: UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your private retreat in High Springs, where modern luxury meets peaceful country living on 5 beautifully maintained acres. This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath home is tucked behind a gated entr
    Details for 26241 Devonshire Ct 103, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $365.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,099,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2719
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 226008010
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Waterford At Bonita Bay
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Your entrance into Bonita Bay. With 5 world class golf courses, a new spectacular beach club, incredible tennis facility along with the amazing breezeway dining and pool. Setting alongside the 2nd hol
    Details for 2796 Challenger Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Single Family
    1. Price: $869,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $386.97 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 7
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2248
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: TB8505103
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: Waterford Crossing Ph I
    5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this Modern Coastal Oasis !!! Step into this stunningly remodeled 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom, pool home located in a highly sought after neighborhood just minutes away from Honeymoon beach/Cala
    Details for 2686 Scobee Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Single Family
    1. Price: $838,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $234.61 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 31
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3574
    8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: TB8494366
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: Waterford Crossing Ph I
    5. Elementary School: San Jose Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
    7. High School: Dunedin High PN
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to an exceptional pool residence in one of Palm Harbors most coveted locations, where refined design and thoughtful upgrades create a sophisticated yet inviting living experience. This impecca
    Details for 14024 Cherry Bush Court, ORLANDO, FL 32828
    Single Family
    1. Price: $795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $180.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 27
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4414
    8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: O6399022
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32828
    4. Subdivision: Waterford Chase
    5. Elementary School: Camelot Elem
    6. Middle School: Discovery Middle
    7. High School: Timber Creek High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    PRICED BELOW APPRAISAL! Tucked within the sought after enclave of The Reserve at Waterford Chase, this MOVE IN Ready 5 Bedroom/4 Bath pool home offers a rare blend of refined luxury, privacy, and effo
    Details for 2686 Crystal Circle, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Single Family
    1. Price: $775,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $226.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $785,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 62
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3425
    10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: TB8482149
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Waterford East
    5. Provided by: MELENDY REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This is a beautiful home built in 1989 and is in the desirable Waterford East subdivision. Great central location. Close to all that downtown Dunedin has as well as beautiful Gulf Coast beaches, suc
    Details for 2814 Jarvis Circle, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Single Family
    1. Price: $749,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $259.39 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 14
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2891
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: TB8501105
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: Waterford Crossing Ph Ii
    5. Elementary School: San Jose Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
    7. High School: Dunedin High PN
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Waterford Crossing, one of the most sought after communities in the Palm Harbor/Dunedin areajust 1.5 miles from the Dunedin Causeway and Honeymoon Island State Park, where you can fully emb
    XML Sitemap