Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Portofino
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1690 Assisi Drive 12, SARASOTA, FL 34231
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,779,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $462.32 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3848
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: A4690125
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34231
    4. Subdivision: Portofino On The Bay
    5. Elementary School: Gulf Gate Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Riverview High
    8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Dont miss this stunning Mediterranean Tuscan style residence, perfectly situated just steps from the Intercostal. Thisgated Sarasota estate home located in Portofino on the Bay includes its own DEEDED
    Details for 13095 Via Cassia, PLACIDA, FL 33946
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $351.64 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 44
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3697
    8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: C7521559
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PLACIDA
    3. Zipcode: 33946
    4. Subdivision: Portofino
    5. Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    7. High School: Lemon Bay High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience refined waterfront living at placida pointe. Located near world famous boca grande, this extraordinary property showcases breathtaking panora
    Details for 7 Avenue De La Mer  503, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $533.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,299,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 102
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2390
    10. Acreage: 1.14 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: FC315724
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Portofino At Hammock Dunes Con
    5. Building: Portofino At Hammock Dunes Condo
    6. Provided by: HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Theres a certain feeling you get when driving home to Hammock Dunesthe traffic thins, the air feels lighter, and everything slows down in the best possible way. The drive itself is part of the experie
    Details for 2948 Bella Flore Terrace, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $979,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $283.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $990,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/27/25
    5. Days On Market: 344
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3450
    10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: V4943028
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Portofino Gardens Ph 1
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Pristine ,Golf Course ! ,well kept home ! Used for a vacation home ! Gated community in Venetian Bay on the 18th hole , backed up to the club house ! This is the largest lot in the subdivision . Enjoy
    Details for 112 Portofino Blvd, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
    Single Family
    1. Price: $729,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $225.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 78
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3240
    8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: V4947488
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32168
    4. Subdivision: Portofino Gardens Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Chisholm Elem
    6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Portofino Reserve located within Venetian Bay, an exclusive gated golf course community in the heart of New Smyrna Beach. This custom built Paytas Home offers many upgrades and luxurious fi
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Single Family
    1. Price: $389,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $186.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $399,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2087
    9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 225065962
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Falls Of Portofino
    5. Elementary School: VINYARDS
    6. Middle School: OAKBRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Local Real Estate LLC
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    Spacious Lakefront Townhome in Naples Welcome to this beautifully maintained townhome offering serene lake views and with a spacious covered lanaiperfect for relaxing or entertaining. This is the lar
    Details for 7020 Ambrosia Ln 1108, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $385,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $184.48 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2087
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 2026010899
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Falls Of Portofino
    5. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience comfort and convenience in this beautifully 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse located in North Naples area. Offering approximately 1,828 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, this home fe
    Details for 7080 Bergamo Way 201, FORT MYERS, FL 33966
    Single Family
    1. Price: $375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.25 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $399,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/25/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2400
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 2026002095
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33966
    4. Subdivision: Portofino
    5. Provided by: Home Sold Realty LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Completely renovated carriage home! This largest unit in the gated Portofino community has a tranquil preserve view. The home has been remodeled with new porcelain countertops, cabinets, appliances an
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Single Family
    1. Price: $365,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $154.60 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $375,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2361
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: 225067018
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Falls Of Portofino
    5. Provided by: Vanguard International Properties, LLC
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Naples townhome on lake: This well maintained townhome has it all; waterfront with a nice lake view. This is the largest model in the community with 4 BR; 2.5 BA and a 2 car garage totaling 1,890 SF A
    Details for 1976 66th Drive, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
    Single Family
    1. Price: $362,725.00
    2. Price sqft: $133.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 109
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2725
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: GC536686
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32607
    4. Subdivision: Portofino
    5. Elementary School: Kimball Wiles Elementary Schoo
    6. Middle School: Kanapaha Middle School AL
    7. High School: F. W. Buchholz High School AL
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this well maintained single story contemporary home located in the desirable Portofino community. Built in 2006, this residence offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 2,267 square feet of heat
    XML Sitemap