Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Oxford Pointe
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 11532 Us Highway 301, OXFORD, FL 34484
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,850,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 55
    3. Bldg sqft: 1
    4. Acreage: 2.04 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: No
    7. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: G5109652
    1. County: SUMTER
    2. City: OXFORD
    3. Zipcode: 34484
    4. Subdivision: Oxford Pointe
    5. Provided by: FLAMINGO REAL ESTATE & MNGMT
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Available for SALE: a rare, 2.04 acre corner parcel on US Highway 301, pad site ready, with a robust traffic count of approximately 36,500 vehicles per day. Located next to one of the highest commuted
    Details for 11532 Us Highway 301, OXFORD, FL 34484
    Land
    1. Price: $1,850,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 55
    3. Acreage: 2.04 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: G5109663
    1. County: SUMTER
    2. City: OXFORD
    3. Zipcode: 34484
    4. Subdivision: Oxford Pointe
    5. Provided by: FLAMINGO REAL ESTATE & MNGMT
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Available for ground lease: a rare, 2.04 acre corner parcel on US Highway 301, pad site ready, with a robust traffic count of approximately 36,500 vehicles per day. Located next to one of the highest
    Details for 16580 Crownsbury Way 202, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $439,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.44 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2040
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 2026015072
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Oxford Pointe
    5. Provided by: Cornerstone Coastal Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    The real estate realitysouth west florida is a destination... Keeping the real in real estate! Beautifully furnished, 3 bedroom, 2 bath second floor residence, w/attached (1) garage, accordion hurric
    Details for 16125 Mount Abbey Way 201, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $389,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $153.51 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2534
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 2025022255
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Oxford Pointe
    5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    What a spectacular view! This fully furnished condo is ready for immediate occupancy upon closing. Located on the second floor with a spectacular view of the 14th green and no other buildings in sig
    Details for 16298 Crown Arbor Way 101, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $379,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $232.78 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1632
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 2026006413
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Oxford Pointe
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience refined living in the prestigious Crown Colony community of Fort Myers with this beautifully designed, turnkey ground level condo, formerly a model home. Enjoy tranquil golf course views an
    Details for 16580 Crownsbury Way 102, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $365,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $155.06 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2354
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 2026009491
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Oxford Pointe
    5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Move in ready, this ground floor condo has a wonderful picture frame lanai screen with a south water view of Crown Colony's 2nd golf fairway. This 2 BR+Den, 2 BA unit is being sold turnkey, less some
    Details for 16550 Crownsbury Way 101, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $359,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $375,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2354
    9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 225030531
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Oxford Pointe
    5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    The turnkey furnished home is beautiful upon arrival, with flowering plantings along the driveway and sidewalk. The home is absolutely move in ready with furnishings (less some personal items) in pla
    Details for 16107 Mount Abbey Way 202, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $359,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $141.67 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2534
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 2026015368
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Oxford Pointe
    5. Provided by: Cornerstone Coastal Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this immaculate 3 bedroom, 2 bath coach home located on the 2nd floor in the prestigious Crown Colony Golf & Country Club in Fort Myers. Freshly painted and newly carpeted, this spacious re
    Details for 16570 Crownsbury Way 101, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $355,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.43 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $375,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2329
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 2026002093
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Oxford Pointe
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty Group
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Live like royalty with lake views at sunrises, championship golf at your doorsteps, and the beach is just minutes away, this is where the Florida lifestyle gets its crown. This beautiful well cared fo
    Details for 16304 Crown Arbor Way 101, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $354,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $157.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $364,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2249
    9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226008549
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Oxford Pointe
    5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained first floor end unit coach home located in the prestigious Golf Club at Crown Colony, offering 1,632 square feet of living space with two bedrooms plus a den, tw
    XML Sitemap