Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Fisherman s Cove
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 8900 Blind Pass Road A306, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,050,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $927.56 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1132
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway
    13. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: A4692725
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Fishermans Cove Add
    5. Building: Fishermans Cove Add
    6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
    7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    8. High School: Sarasota High
    9. Provided by: PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Fishermans Cove, a rare opportunity to own a beautifully updated top floor beachfront condo located on Siesta Key! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers 1,132 square feet of coastal living sp
    Details for 4697 Bayfield Harbor Lane, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
    Single Family
    1. Price: $770,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $329.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $775,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 220
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2340
    10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    15. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: NS1086134
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: EDGEWATER
    3. Zipcode: 32141
    4. Subdivision: Fishermans Cove
    5. Elementary School: Edgewater Public School
    6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    If boating is at the top of your wish list, 4697 Bayfield Harbor Ln delivers in a way thats hard to matchespecially at this price point. Set directly on the Intracoastal Waterway, this property puts y
    Details for 119 Fishermans Cove Drive, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
    Single Family
    1. Price: $335,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $143.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $338,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 363
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2340
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: V4942704
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: EDGEWATER
    3. Zipcode: 32141
    4. Subdivision: Fishermans Cove
    5. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    6. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    7. Provided by: VOLUSIA COUNTY GUIDE
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    This Cali Express model by D.R. Horton offers a smart triple split floor plan designed for ultimate privacy, making it ideal for families, guests, or a home office setup. The heart of the home feature
    Details for 10060 Lake Cove Dr 202, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $322,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $235.21 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1369
    7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2025014451
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Fisherman's Cove
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Fishermans Cove Fort Myers Hidden Gem! SOLD TURNKEY! Tucked away off McGregor Boulevard, Fishermans Cove is one of Fort Myers best kept secrets a charming, small non gated condominium community s
    Details for 118 Fishermans Cove Drive, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
    Single Family
    1. Price: $315,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.46 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $325,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 207
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1816
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: NS1086247
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: EDGEWATER
    3. Zipcode: 32141
    4. Subdivision: Fishermans Cove
    5. Provided by: WHITE WHALE REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    **SHORT SALE** Welcome to 118 Fishermans Cove Drive, a beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the desirable gated community of Fishermans Cove in Edgewater, Florida. Built in 201
    Details for 113 Fishermans Cove Drive, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
    Single Family
    1. Price: $310,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $136.75 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $319,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 95
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2267
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: NS1087262
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: EDGEWATER
    3. Zipcode: 32141
    4. Subdivision: Fishermans Cove
    5. Elementary School: Indian River Elem
    6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    8. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A new listing located in a secure gated community. This home features a functional layout including 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Upon entering the foyer, you will find two guest bedrooms that s
    Details for 116 Fishermans Cove Drive, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
    Single Family
    1. Price: $300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $132.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 29
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2267
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: NS1087895
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: EDGEWATER
    3. Zipcode: 32141
    4. Subdivision: Fishermans Cove
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 116 Fisherman Cove, Edgewater, FL a beautifully maintained home tucked inside a desirable gated community, offering both privacy and peace of mind. This inviting property features a fully
    Details for 10031 Lake Cove Dr 302, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.49 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1369
    7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2026017003
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Fisherman's Cove
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 10031 Lake Cove Drive unit 302, a beautifully maintained residence tucked inside the highly sought after Fishermans Cove community. This home blends comfort, style, and convenience, offerin
    Details for 10041 Lake Cove Dr 202, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $239,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.58 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $259,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1369
    9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 226003237
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Fisherman's Cove
    5. Provided by: Xclusive Homes LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    No water or trash bills... All covered by your hoa, along with access to the community center, heated pool, and fitness room. Enter your 2 car garage and private elevator, which leads you into your 3
    Details for 184 Fishermans Cove Drive, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2267
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: NS1088017
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: EDGEWATER
    3. Zipcode: 32141
    4. Subdivision: Fishermans Cove
    5. Provided by: THE BARNETT GROUP, INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Available immediately is this 3 bedroom 2 bath home located in Fishermans Cove. Newer home with spacious bedrooms, open floor plan, and modern appliances. Rent includes lawn maintenance for carefree l
    XML Sitemap