Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Island Park
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3458 Anglin Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34242
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $421.88 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 80
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 6151
    8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: A4683447
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34242
    4. Subdivision: Bay Island Park
    5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Bay Island, ideally positioned on the north end of Siesta Key, where island living meets exceptional convenience. Just moments from Siesta Beach, Siesta Key Village, and downtown Sarasotas
    Details for 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 521, TAMPA, FL 33602
    Condominium
    1. Price: $899,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $546.11 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $910,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 229
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1648
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8426901
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33602
    4. Subdivision: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
    5. Building: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
    6. Elementary School: Gorrie HB
    7. Middle School: Wilson HB
    8. High School: Plant HB
    9. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Discover the only 3/2 fully renovated unit on the island where every room offers a spectacular water view under $1M. With one of the larger floor plans at Parkcrest, this home has been meticulously up
    Details for 6401 Plumosa Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $789,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $245.64 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3212
    7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Rip Rap, Seawall
    12. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: 2026013384
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Island Park
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Direct Gulf Access from your backyard... Launch your boat and be in Estero Bay within minutes from this fully renovated Island Park home with No HOA. Modern upgrades, a spacious layout, and thoughtf
    Details for 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 218, TAMPA, FL 33602
    Condominium
    1. Price: $775,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $581.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $795,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 143
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1332
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8457380
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33602
    4. Subdivision: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
    5. Building: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
    6. Elementary School: Gorrie HB
    7. Middle School: Wilson HB
    8. High School: Plant HB
    9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Experience the best of city living in this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront residence at Parkcrest on Harbour Islandan exclusive oasis in the heart of Tampa. Thoughtfully updated w
    Details for 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 326, TAMPA, FL 33602
    Condominium
    1. Price: $770,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $547.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $775,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/08/23
    5. Days On Market: 1046
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1407
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: T3453505
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33602
    4. Subdivision: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
    5. Building: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
    6. Elementary School: Gorrie HB
    7. Middle School: Wilson HB
    8. High School: Plant HB
    9. Provided by: HOMEWARD REAL ESTATE
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Motivated Sellers. Beautiful 3 bedroom/2 bath condo overlooking the lushly landscaped courtyard in the sought after Park Crest Building on Harbor Island. The Unit features wood floors, completely ren
    Details for 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 716, TAMPA, FL 33602
    Condominium
    1. Price: $749,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $509.18 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 20
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1471
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
    15. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8499110
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33602
    4. Subdivision: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
    5. Building: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
    6. Elementary School: Gorrie HB
    7. Middle School: Wilson HB
    8. High School: Plant HB
    9. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Luxury design combined with historical craftsmanship parkcrest harbour island every detail of this 3 bedroom / 2 bath property has been thoughtfully updated from the top of the line oak flooring t
    Details for 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 813, TAMPA, FL 33602
    Condominium
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $585.51 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 38
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1187
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8493704
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33602
    4. Subdivision: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
    5. Building: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
    6. Elementary School: Gorrie HB
    7. Middle School: Wilson HB
    8. High School: Plant HB
    9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Rarely available and full of charm, this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is perched on the top floor of the prestigious Parkcrest bui
    Details for 6405 Park Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $659,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $287.54 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2295
    7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
    12. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: 2026018254
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Island Park
    5. Provided by: Cornerstone Coastal Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning waterfront pool home on a canal with quick, direct Gulf accessjust a scenic 20 minute boat ride to open Gulf and Lover's Key. A true boaters paradise, this property offers the ultimate Southw
    Details for 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 245, TAMPA, FL 33602
    Condominium
    1. Price: $569,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $423.36 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 36
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1344
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Brackish Water
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8494213
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33602
    4. Subdivision: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
    5. Building: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
    6. Elementary School: Gorrie HB
    7. Middle School: Wilson HB
    8. High School: Plant City HB
    9. Provided by: LISA HALL REALTY, INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional investment opportunity in the highly sought after community of Harbour Island! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo is currently leased at $3,400/month with a tenant in plac
    Details for 6024 Perthshire Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $529,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $206.67 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2564
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: 225029903
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Island Park Woodlands
    5. Provided by: Cornerstone Coastal Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Tropical florida living at it's finest! Boating community! Only 25 minutes to the gulf! Community boat ramp/ dock. Completely updated and spacious pool home, 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths with family room
    XML Sitemap