Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Creekside Preserve
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 9023 41st Street E, PARRISH, FL 34219
    Single Family
    1. Price: $429,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.30 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $439,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 171
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2320
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2011
    MLS#: TB8449261
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: Creekside Preserve Ii
    5. Provided by: TURNING LEAF REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    PRICE IMPROVEMENT! The wait is over for an exceptional pool home under $430,000! This 4 bed/2bath home with new roof is ready for it's next owner to move in and start enjoying the Florida Pool home l
    Details for 3907 91st Avenue E, PARRISH, FL 34219
    Single Family
    1. Price: $380,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $122.66 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 61
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3098
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: A4684495
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: Creekside Preserve
    5. High School: Parrish Community High
    6. Provided by: HOUSE MATCH
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home nestled in one of Parrishs most desirable communities. Perfectly positioned just minutes from I 75, shopping, dining, and everyday convenie
    Details for 18225 Creekside Preserve Loop 102, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $315,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $179.08 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1759
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 225082388
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Creekside Preserve
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Dont miss this exceptional opportunity to own a beautifully updated first floor condo in Creekside Preserve, offering unmatched privacy and tranquil preserve views from the living room, kitchen, prima
    Details for 18320 Creekside Preserve Loop 201, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $314,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $206.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $319,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1525
    9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 225080984
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Creekside Preserve
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 3 bedroom + den, 2 bath upstairs condo overlooking a pristine, peaceful preserve with stunning sunset views. This bright and airy home features an open floor plan with abundant natural light
    Details for 18234 Creekside Preserve Loop 101, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $170.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $305,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1759
    9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: 226011578
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Creekside Preserve
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Bright. Peaceful. Effortless. Peaceful lake views and extra windows set this first floor end unit residence apart in the gate
    Details for 18222 Creekside Preserve Loop 201, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $161.45 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $307,500
    4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1852
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 225010507
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Creekside Preserve
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    BEST VIEWS IN CREEKSIDE PRESERVE! This attached garage open concept 3 bedroom + den condominium is ideally centrally located on the Estero/South Fort Myers border. Step inside to a bright and airy sec
    Details for 18261 Creekside Preserve Loop 202, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $289,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $143.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $299,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2016
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 2026000010
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Creekside Preserve
    5. Elementary School: CHOICE
    6. Middle School: CHOICE
    7. High School: CHOICE
    8. Provided by: VIP Realty Group Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Creekside Preserve. Built in 2015 and impeccably maintained, this move in ready 2nd floor condo offers a bright & open floor plan with 3 bedrooms plus a den, 2 bathrooms, and over 1,600 squ
    Details for 18273 Creekside Preserve Loop 101, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $274,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $300,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1759
    9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: 226007579
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Creekside Preserve
    5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Looking for privacy without giving up an active, social lifestyle? This beautifully remodeled (2023) first floor, two bedroom, two bath condo offers serene preserve views, abundant natural light, and
    Details for 18269 Creekside Preserve Loop 101, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $269,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $153.44 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $275,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1759
    9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: 225071925
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Creekside Preserve
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Light filled first floor condo in a gated community west of 41 in South Fort Myers! This 2 bedroom plus den home comes with a one car garage and impact windows and doors. Youll love the gorgeous prese
    Details for 8979 39th Street Circle E, PARRISH, FL 34219
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,700.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.83 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3259
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: A4690998
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PARRISH
    3. Zipcode: 34219
    4. Subdivision: Creekside Preserve Ii
    5. Elementary School: Virgil Mills Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    7. High School: Parrish Community High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This spacious 2 story 3br/2. 5ba home offers wood laminate floors, upgraded light fixtures and fans, extended screen lanai and a preserve view. Open plan with living room, dining room and gorgeous kit
    XML Sitemap