Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Island Park Woodlands
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6024 Perthshire Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $529,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $206.67 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2564
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: 225029903
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Island Park Woodlands
    5. Provided by: Cornerstone Coastal Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Tropical florida living at it's finest! Boating community! Only 25 minutes to the gulf! Community boat ramp/ dock. Completely updated and spacious pool home, 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths with family room
    Details for 6055 Macbeth Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $514,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $263.29 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1956
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 226007385
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Island Park Woodlands
    5. Elementary School: FORT MYERS BEACH
    6. Middle School: CYPRESS
    7. High School: ISLAND PARK
    8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to 6055 MacBeth Lane, a beautifully updated, move in ready residence located in the heart of Fort Myers, offering the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and true Florida lifestyle l
    Details for 17593 Moorfield Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $510,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.02 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2727
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 2026019721
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Island Park Woodlands
    5. Provided by: Cornerstone Coastal Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rarely Available 4 Bedroom 3 Bath Pool Home with 2 primary suites. Gulf Access home only 25 minutes to the gulf. Community boat ramp. This home sits on an oversized and elevated lot. No flooding insi
    Details for 17585 Blackfriar Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $499,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2646
    9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: 2025018655
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Island Park Woodlands
    5. Provided by: Watersedge Realty Group LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Gulf access!!! Home sits at 11 ft which is the minimum flood elevation higher than most homes in the neighborhood!!!! Beautifully updated 3 bedroom 2 bath pool home located in the island park woodla
    Details for 6048 Perthshire Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $224.49 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2205
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 2026018113
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Island Park Woodlands
    5. Provided by: Cornerstone Coastal Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy the best of Southwest Florida living with this beautifully remodeled pool home in the highly desirable Woodlands boating communityfeaturing quick, direct access to the open Gulf and just a sceni
    Details for 6049 Perthshire Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $485,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $227.49 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2132
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 2025003765
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Island Park Woodlands
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Nautical Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Great opportunity to own this wonderfully renovated 3 bed 2 bath SOUTHERN EXPOSURE POOL HOME in the highly sought after Island Park Woodlands community! Upon entering the foyer area of the home, you a
    Details for 6036 Birnam Wood Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $380,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $163.44 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2325
    7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 2026018256
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Island Park Woodlands
    5. Provided by: Century 21 Sunbelt Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This spacious and charming home is located in the quiet, very desirable Island Park Woodlands community. Featuring three bedrooms plus a den and two full bathrooms, this beautifully remodeled residenc
    Details for 6118 Park Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $287,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $144.67 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1990
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 2026015350
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Island Park Woodlands
    5. Provided by: Cornerstone Coastal Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    BOATING COMMUNITY. 25 MIN TO GULF. COMMUNITY BOAT RAMP! Beautifully updated home in a community without a lot of restrictions. Tired of homes on small lots in a neighborhood with a lot of restrictions
    XML Sitemap