Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Lakewood
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1628 Gulf To Bay Blvd, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
    Commercial
    1. Price: $5,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $587.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 290
    4. Bldg sqft: 8506
    5. Acreage: 0.87 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: TB8399383
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33755
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Rep
    5. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    FOR SALE: Renovated 32 Room Motel on Prime Florida Beachfront Near ClearwaterAsking Price: $5,000,000 (Negotiable)Loan: Assumable at $2.5 MillionAppraised Value: $5,000,000Annual Revenue: $1,000,000+O
    Details for 11125 Corridor Place, BRADENTON, FL 34211
    Commercial
    1. Price: $3,999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $366.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,400,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 157
    6. Bldg sqft: 10900
    7. Acreage: 1.08 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: A4674351
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34211
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Commerce Park A
    5. Provided by: AMERICAN HOSPITALITY RLTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Construction Nearly Complete! Estimated Completion date January 2026. This beautiful mix use project is zoned commercial PD MU and will provide approximately 10,900 sq feet of spac
    Details for 7202 Teal Creek Glen, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $393.79 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 8888
    8. Acreage: 0.54 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: A4692032
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
    3. Zipcode: 34202
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Country Club Vi
    5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: HOUSE MATCH
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set on more than half an acre with sweeping golf course views, this extraordinary custom estate by award winning Pruett Builders is a masterclass in Mediterranean elegance and resort style living. Tuc
    Details for 11637 State Road 52 Multi Parcel, PORT RICHEY, FL 34669
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $9,833.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 186
    4. Bldg sqft: 300
    5. Acreage: 9.16 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: W7880524
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: PORT RICHEY
    3. Zipcode: 34669
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Acres
    5. Provided by: SIRROM REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    9.16 Acres Commercial MUST SEE VIDEO https://youtu.be/LPj2GCFNsM4?si=LzlJR_nqkGLKHeAg .Multi Parcel Zoned C2. Great development opportunity. Leveled and Graded , Mostly Cleared. 3 entrances to propert
    Details for 6959 Westchester Circle, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $442.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,000,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 320
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6324
    10. Acreage: 0.64 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    16. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: A4656620
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
    3. Zipcode: 34202
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Country Club
    5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Time to come see why this home is the BEST home in Lakewood Ranch! Reduced $300,000.00! Maison du Lac is an exquisite and timeless designed residence nestled in the premier community of Lakewood Ranch
    Details for 7427 Greystone Street, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $473.25 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,550,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 98
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 5177
    10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: A4678937
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
    3. Zipcode: 34202
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Country Club Vi
    5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: LOKATION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    PRICE IMPROVEMENT | Fully Renovated Golf Course Estate | 5 Bedrooms | Rare 4 Car Garage | In the sought after, maintenance free Greystone enclave of Lakewood Ranch Country Club, this completely remo
    Details for 8444 Cane Bay Court, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $356.60 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,150,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 89
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5889
    10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: A4681997
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
    3. Zipcode: 34202
    4. Subdivision: Isles At Lakewood Ranch
    5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    100% HURRICANE IMPACT GLASS THROUGHOUT NEWLY INSTALLED! Never lived in and masterfully curated, this 2024 Maxwell Elite residence in The Isles represents the pinnacle of refined luxury living. Designe
    Details for 7527 Greystone Street, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,075,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $390.92 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5308
    8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: A4692043
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
    3. Zipcode: 34202
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Country Club Vi
    5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Ideally positioned within the highly sought after Greystone enclave of Lakewood Ranch Country Club, this beautifully appointed residence offers an exceptional blend of sophistication, comfort, and swe
    Details for 1257 22nd Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,990,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $486.08 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4094
    7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226013007
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Park
    5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    **Lakewood Park Luxury New Construction** Welcome to exceptional value, design, and location in the highly desirable Lakewood Park neighborhood. This stunning newly built residence offers the lowes
    Details for 8331 Redonda Loop, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $329.34 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 39
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5766
    8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: A4687844
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
    3. Zipcode: 34202
    4. Subdivision: Isles At Lakewood Ranch
    5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this exceptional Maxwell Elite residence by Toll Brothers, where timeless elegance meets modern luxury across more than 4,000 square feet of thoughtfully curated living space. From the mome
    XML Sitemap