Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Punta Rassa
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 15021 Punta Rassa Rd 903, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $569,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $431.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $597,165
    4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1320
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay
    14. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 2026011506
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Punta Rassa
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover one of the finest opportunities available at Punta Rassa in the highly sought after center Bayfront Building. Perched on the 9th floor penthouse level, this exceptional residence offers a pri
    Details for 15011 Punta Rassa Rd 601, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $393.70 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1397
    6. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay
    12. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: 2026020673
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Punta Rassa
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully updated 6th floor end unit with a side balcony offers breathtaking panoramic viewsstretching across the Gulf to Fort Myers Beach and over the Bay toward Sanibel. Ideally situated in t
    Details for 15011 Punta Rassa Rd 403, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $528,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $452.44 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1167
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay
    12. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: 2026015816
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Punta Rassa
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience breathtaking panoramic views from this centrally located bayfront residence overlooking the Sanibel Causeway and its chain of picturesque islands. This beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 ba
    Details for 15031 Punta Rassa Rd 403, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $427.59 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1167
    6. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Bay, Gulf Frontage
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 226013671
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Punta Rassa
    5. Provided by: Edgewater Realty & Homes LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning gulf and bay views from this lovely 4th floor unit in Punta Rassa! Enjoy stellar views of the Gulf of Mexico, Sanibel Island, and the Pine Island sound and beyond. Lots of high value upgrades
    Details for 15021 Punta Rassa Rd 404, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $375.00 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1320
    6. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay
    12. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 2026018588
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Punta Rassa
    5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Finally, an END UNIT with the balcony off the dining area. From the moment you enter this beautifully appointed home, it will grab your heart with a sweeping dramatic unobstructed view of San Carlos b
    Details for 15031 Punta Rassa Rd 1103, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $479,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $362.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $495,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1320
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay, Gulf Frontage
    14. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 2026013845
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Punta Rassa
    5. Provided by: Michael Saunders & Company
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the coastal breezes from the 11th floor with unobstructed views of the Gulf of Mexico, Sanibel Island, and the Pine Island sound and beyond. This upgraded, high rise condo offers luxurious,
    Details for 15010 Punta Rassa Rd 302, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $407.03 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1167
    7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay
    13. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: 2026017297
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Punta Rassa
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Sizzling sunsets!! Absolutely the best views in southwest florida!! This newly renovated two bedroom two full bathroom bay front condo offers stunning views overlooking the sanibel causeway bridge fea
    Details for 15010 Punta Rassa Rd 301, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $474,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $406.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $485,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1167
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay
    14. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: 2026003406
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Punta Rassa
    5. Provided by: Century 21 Selling Paradise
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    WELCOME TO PUNTA RASSAthis premier bayfront community offers breathtaking panoramic views of San Carlos Bay and the Caloosahatchee River, delivering unforgettable sunrises and sunsets right from your
    Details for 15031 Punta Rassa Rd 202, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $415,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $303.59 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1367
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    13. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 2026014480
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Punta Rassa
    5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Value has an address.... Endless MAGNIFICENT Sunsets. Hands down this home delivers a value that comes out on top. Exceptional buy with all the inclusions in this piece of Paradise by the Sea. Hurrica
    Details for 15031 Punta Rassa Rd 105, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $397,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $340.19 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1167
    6. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay, River Front
    12. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 2026011989
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Punta Rassa
    5. Provided by: Premier Florida Realty of SWFL
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Chart your course and set sail for C3213 262916.58N 820045.25W WELCOME HOME TO PUNTA RASSA! This premier community is located on the historic cape of Punta Rassa in South Fort Myers, directly situa
    XML Sitemap