Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Bellamar
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 15480 Bellamar Cir 2512, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $359,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $164.75 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2179
    7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 226016576
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Bellamar
    5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOELKERS NAPLES
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Step into a beautifully reimagined three bedroom sanctuary, where every detail has been meticulously renovated to create the ultimate coastal retreat. As one of the largest end unit models in the comm
    Details for 15495 Bellamar Cir 2222, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $349,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.62 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2179
    7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 2026020528
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Bellamar
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your coastal retreat in sunny Fort Myers! This beautifully maintained top floor corner coach home at Bellamar at Beachwalk offers the perfect blend of privacy, comfort, and beachside charm.
    Details for 15370 Bellamar Cir 3411, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $249,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $238.73 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1043
    6. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 2026014964
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Bellamar
    5. Elementary School: HEIGHTS
    6. Middle School: LEXINGTON
    7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE
    8. Provided by: Century 21 Sunbelt Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 15370 Bellamar Circle apt #3411 , a move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo located in the gated community of Bellamar at Beachwalk in Fort Myers. This spacious residence features
    Details for 15440 Bellamar Cir 2921, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $239,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $229.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $249,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1043
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 2025024792
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Bellamar
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your slice of paradise in beautiful Fort Myers, Florida! This bright and airy second floor end unit condo overlooking the water is located in the highly desirable, gated Bellamar at Beachwa
    Details for 15441 Bellamar Cir 1123, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $230,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $207.77 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1107
    6. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 2026010676
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Bellamar
    5. Provided by: Pfeifer Realty Group LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 15441 Bellamar Circle #1123, a move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo located in the gated community of Bellamar at Beachwalk in Fort Myers. This spacious residence features an
    Details for 15360 Bellamar Cir 3524, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $208,888.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $210,222
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1043
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 2025024645
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Bellamar
    5. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    UPGRADED & MOVE IN READY!Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium located in the highly sought after Bellamar at Beachwalk community. Ideally situated just minutes from Fort M
    Details for 15433 Bellamar Cir 1025, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $195,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $186.96 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1043
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 226001824
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Bellamar
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Hallmark Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This second floor turnkey furnished home features 3 bedrooms and 2 baths and is located within 3 miles of Ft. Myers Beach. It boasts newer air conditioning, water heater, and appliances, along with a
    Details for 15361 Bellamar Cir 114, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $174,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $167.78 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $179,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1043
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 225003251
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Bellamar
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Bellamar at Beachwalk Unit 114, a rarely available first floor corner residence offering the perfect blend of privacy, comfort, and coastal charm. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home boas
    Details for 15430 Bellamar Cir 3023, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.36 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,400
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1043
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 2026009780
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Bellamar
    5. Provided by: Caretta Blue LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Available after August 31, 2026 at $1400/month+ $200 utilities fee and all utilities kept in owner's name. Jan Apr 2027 at $3500/month if rented only in season.This beachy condo is the perfect long or
    Details for 15433 Bellamar Cir 1016, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,300.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.16 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1043
    6. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 2025015238
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Bellamar
    5. Provided by: Always Island Time Realty LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Seasonal Rental Bellamar at Beachwalk! Beautifully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo in the gated community of Bellamar at Beachwalk. This turnkey seasonal rental offers an open living a
    XML Sitemap