Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Harbor Place
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 14813 Laguna Dr 401, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $338.68 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,000,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2805
    9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: River Front
    14. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 2026012903
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Place
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience exceptional waterfront living in this stunning corner end unit fully furnished condo located directly on the scenic Caloosahatchee River. Harbor Palace is a private gated community with its
    Details for 1802 Oak Ridge Road, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $247.93 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3626
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: TB8503235
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34695
    4. Subdivision: Old Harbor Place
    5. Elementary School: Safety Harbor Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
    7. High School: Countryside High PN
    8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Pool Home Near Historic Downtown Safety Harbor Welcome to Old Harbor Place a serene and sought after enclave just a short stroll from the charm, dining, and waterfront beauty of Historic Dow
    Details for 101 Bayshore Boulevard 34, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
    Condominium
    1. Price: $875,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $558.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $899,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 109
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1567
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: TB8467084
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34695
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Place At Safety Harbor
    5. Building: Harbor Place At Safety Harbor Condo
    6. Elementary School: Safety Harbor Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
    8. High School: Countryside High PN
    9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    For those who have been waiting for a residence in Harbor Place to become available, your moment has arrived. Now is your chance to wake up to soft morning light over the bay, step onto your balcon
    Details for 14811 Laguna Dr 101, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $769,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $363.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $770,000
    4. Last Price Change: 08/07/25
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2116
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Navigable, River Front
    14. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: 225011574
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Place
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Price Reduced $130,000.00! Welcome to a lifestyle that's as beachfront as you can get and in Fort Myers! This Harbor Place at Waters Edge riverfront condominium has a rare and large beach at your feet
    Details for 14811 Laguna Dr 202, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $289.80 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2412
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: River Front
    12. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: 2026004587
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Place
    5. Provided by: Riverside Realty Group, LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Waters Edge at Harbor Place, where refined waterfront living meets exceptional convenience. This stunning second floor residence offers an open concept floor plan with sweeping views of the
    Details for 14819 Laguna Dr 703, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $376.41 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $739,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1857
    9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: River Front
    15. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 2025004757
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Place Vista Condominium
    5. Elementary School: HEIGHTS
    6. Middle School: LEXINGTON
    7. High School: CYPRESS LAKE
    8. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Rarely do you find spacious and beautiful waterfront condo with low fees, all assessments paid, all condo sructual requirements met and good reserves. Plus the bonus of daily sunsets from your penthou
    Details for 14817 Laguna Dr 403, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $645,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $389.49 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1656
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: River Front
    12. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 225047194
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Place Vista Condominium
    5. Provided by: VIP Realty Group Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Water's Edge, a stunning riverfront community nestled in the Iona area of Fort Myers, close to Sanibel/Captiva Islands and Fort Myers Beach. This exclusive enclave offers a serene and activ
    Details for 14815 Laguna Dr 702, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $510,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $289.28 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1763
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: River Front
    12. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 2025018647
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Place Vista Condominium
    5. Provided by: Experience Real Estate Group
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the Best of Waterfront Living. Discover Fort Myers hidden gem a premier riverfront community perfectly situated just minutes from Sanibel, Captiva, and Fort Myers Beach. Offering direct Gu
    Details for 14815 Laguna Drive 702, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Condominium
    1. Price: $510,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $256.93 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 122
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1985
    8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: C7519899
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Place Vistas Condo
    5. Building: Harbor Place Vistas Condo
    6. Provided by: EXPERIENCE REAL ESTATE GROUP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Details for 14813 Laguna Dr 401, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Rental
    1. Price: $9,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.90 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 2306
    6. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: River Front
    12. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 2026019989
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Place
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    XML Sitemap