Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Forest Villas
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Listing Details for 15500 Cedarwood Ln, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $759,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $388.95 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1954
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 226007251
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Villas At Bay Forest
    5. Provided by: Xclusive Homes LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully Updated Villa in Bay Forest Now 3 Bedrooms, 2 Baths Nestled within the lush, tropical landscape of the highly sought after Bay Forest communityjust under 4 miles from the beachthis rar
    Details for 15512 Cedarwood Ln 3-2, NAPLES, FL 34110
    Single Family
    1. Price: $510,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $261.00 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1954
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 226014505
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34110
    4. Subdivision: Villas At Bay Forest
    5. Provided by: The Real Estate Connection LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to easy, coastal inspired living in the gated community of Bay Forest, ideally located just minutes from Naples beautiful Gulf beaches. This two bedroom, two bath attached villa with a one car
    Details for 177 Forest Lakes Blvd 104, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $197.30 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $399,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2002
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 226010020
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Fairway Forest Villas
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Ideally just minutes from Naples pristine Gulf beaches, this charming two bedroom, two and a half bath townhome in Forest Lakes' Fairway Forest Villas neighborhood is just a stone's throw from upscale
    Details for 16938 Villas Sq, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $339,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $157.14 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2163
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    12. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 2026011209
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Forest Villas
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 16938 Villas Square, a charming villa located in the desirable Forest Villas community in South Fort Myers. This spacious 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bath residence offers nearly 1700 square fee
    Details for 16928 Villas Sq, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $329,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $146.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $349,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2258
    9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 225018795
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Forest Villas
    5. Provided by: Starlink Realty, Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    20K PRICE REDUCTION!! This furnished turnkey spacious attached villa in the Island Park area of Fort Myers welcome's you with vaulted ceilings and beautiful views. The owner recently upgraded the kitc
    Details for 4799 Oak Forest Drive W 43, SARASOTA, FL 34231
    Single Family
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $335,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 178
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2184
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: A4671738
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34231
    4. Subdivision: Oak Forest Villas
    5. Elementary School: Wilkinson Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Riverview High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. You will love Oak Forest with all the mature trees and grassy landscaped areas and its LOCATION! Just minutes to Siesta Key Beaches, Downtown shopping,
    Details for 4793 Oak Forest Drive W 46, SARASOTA, FL 34231
    Single Family
    1. Price: $305,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $130.34 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2340
    8. Acreage: 20.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: N6144200
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34231
    4. Subdivision: Oak Forest Villas
    5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Riverview High
    8. Provided by: CORNERSTONE R.E OF SW FL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Just minutes from world famous Siesta Key, this beautifully updated maintenance free villa offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and Florida
    Details for 6106 Forest Villas Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $132.48 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $335,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2257
    9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    14. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 225084205
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Forest Villas
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Forest Villas, a hidden gem offering Gulf access living in a serene and beautifully maintained setting. This thoughtfully updated three bedroom, three bathroom villa delivers the perfect ba
    Details for 2369 Beverly Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Single Family
    1. Price: $295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $251.49 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 36
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1173
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: TB8489610
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Villas Of Forest Park Condo
    5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    MOTIVATED SELLER Welcome to Villas of Forest Park a well maintained 55+ community where convenience and comfort come together. This spacious end unit condo offers 1,173 square feet of living spa
    Details for 209 Corkwood Ln, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
    Single Family
    1. Price: $245,408.00
    2. Price sqft: $249.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $244,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 330
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 984
    10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: TB8396745
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: OLDSMAR
    3. Zipcode: 34677
    4. Subdivision: Villas Of Forest Lakes
    5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Amazing Location, Non Flood Zone, Renovated, New kitchen, New Water heater, New Bathroom Vanity, New flooring, Quartz counter tops and new appliances and there is a Storage room next to the car port a
    XML Sitemap