Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Belle Meade
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 8460 Belle Meade Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $875,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $252.45 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $899,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3466
    9. Acreage: 1.08 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 2026009707
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Belle Meade
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home! This stunning custom built estate sits on 2 acres with amazing water views in the highly desirable gated community of Belle Meade. Offering over 2,600 square feet of living space, the ho
    Details for 2940 Newman Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $849,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $442.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $899,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 1
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1920
    9. Acreage: 5.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 226007578
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Belle Meade
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. Middle School: LELY
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This home is truly a unique and rare property. Situated on 5 beautiful acres and just steps away from the Picayune State Forest, this property is nestled among some of Naples finest equestrian facilit
    Details for 9247 Dimmick Dr, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Single Family
    1. Price: $800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $337.13 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2373
    7. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: 2026013958
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: Belle Meade
    5. Elementary School: THE SANIBEL
    6. Middle School: THE SANIBEL
    7. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    8. Provided through
    9. DMCA Notice
    Stunning home in a wonderful, unique setting with spectacular sunsets EVERY night over Sanibel Captiva Conservation Land! Relax and enjoy those sunsets and nature from the pool, the screened porch of
    Details for 9248 Kincaid Ct, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $337.56 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $899,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2367
    9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 2026015185
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: Belle Meade
    5. Provided by: Pfeifer Realty Group LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This exceptional Old Floridainspired residence has been masterfully updated and expanded, with a comprehensive renovation completed in 2022. Thoughtfully designed with both elegance and durability in
    Details for 9225 Dimmick Dr, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Single Family
    1. Price: $750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $221.37 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $794,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3388
    9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 2025023693
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: Belle Meade
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Inviting Olde Florida style pool home located in the desirable Belle Meade neighborhood of Sanibel. Offering 4 bedrooms and2.5 baths, this well maintained residence features a bright, open layout fill
    Details for 6211 Iroquois Court, ODESSA, FL 33556
    Single Family
    1. Price: $675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $210.22 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3211
    8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: TB8500932
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ODESSA
    3. Zipcode: 33556
    4. Subdivision: Belle Meade
    5. Elementary School: Northwest HB
    6. Middle School: Hill HB
    7. High School: Steinbrenner High School
    8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Tucked away on a sprawling and private .38 acre homesite in the Belle Meade community, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, character, and outdo
    Listing Details for Address Not Provided
    Land
    1. Price: $599,999.00
    2. Acreage: 20.34 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 225068909
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34117
    4. Subdivision: North Belle Meade
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    F.L.U.: Rural Fringe Mixed Use overlay, Natural Resource Protection Area, North Belle Meade Overlay, sending Lands (RFMUO NRPA NBMO SENDING). Potential 14 TDR Credits Potentially one(1) dwelling un
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Land
    1. Price: $575,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $650,000
    3. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
    4. Acreage: 40.00 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: No
    7. Waterfront Type: None
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 2025025559
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34117
    4. Subdivision: North Belle Meade
    5. Provided by: Whitetail Properties Real Estate LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Parcel ID 00353120006 includes approximately 40 acres in a rural location suited for recreational use or long term land ownership. The property features a combination of upland and wetland terrain, cr
    Details for 4014 Gallagher Loop, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
    Single Family
    1. Price: $565,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.68 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3216
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: TB8503102
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: CASSELBERRY
    3. Zipcode: 32707
    4. Subdivision: Belle Meade
    5. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 4014 Gallagher Loop, a stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom retreat nestled in the highly sought after Oak Park community of Casselberry that perfectly blends classic Florida charm with modern
    Details for Blackburn Rd, NAPLES, FL 34117
    Land
    1. Price: $169,000.00
    2. Acreage: 10.00 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 226003821
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34117
    4. Subdivision: North Belle Meade
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Great opportunity to acquire 10 acres in an area seeing great potential very close to Paradise Coast Sports Complex and Great Wolf Lodge. Very convenient to I 75 also. No wetland information available
    XML Sitemap