Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Avalon Preserve
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 16018 Thorn Wood Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $196.03 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4076
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 2026016022
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Avalon Preserve
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome Home to Avalon Preserve in South Fort Myers! Nestled within the highly sought after, gated community of Avalon Preserve, this spacious and meticulously maintained two story home offers the per
    Details for 11800 Bayport Ln 2601, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $196.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $436,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2160
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2026001731
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Avalon Preserve
    5. Provided by: Kelly Cove Realty Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Avalon Preserve. A gated community centrally located to our beautiful SWFL beaches, airport, shopping, dining and outdoor activities. This beautiful second floor corner end lakeside coach h
    Details for 11874 Bayport Ln 4, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $181.57 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2203
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 2026013912
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Avalon Preserve
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Turnkey Paradise in Avalon Preserve! Pack your suitcase and start living the Southwest Florida lifestyle today! This beautifully maintained, fully furnished 4BR/2.5BA condo offers over 2,000 sq ft of
    Details for 11842 Bayport Lane  2102, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $385,888.00
    2. Price sqft: $232.32 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $398,888
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1661
    9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226000648
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Avalon Preserve
    5. Elementary School: CHOICE
    6. Middle School: CHOICE
    7. High School: CHOICE
    8. Provided by: Cachon Realty Group. LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful Turnkey 1st floor Coach Home in Avalon Preserve. Welcome to this pristine 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom coach home with a 2 car attached garage, located in the gated community of Avalon Preserve. Th
    Details for 11865 Bayport Ln 1201, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $369,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $128.48 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2879
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2025022109
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Avalon Preserve
    5. Provided by: Pfeifer Realty Group LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this spacious second floor, corner unit coach home located in the highly desirable Avalon Preserve. This light filled end unit offers an impressive 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and over 2,200 squ
    Details for 11825 Bayport Ln 504, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $349,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $158.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $365,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2203
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2025013298
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Avalon Preserve
    5. Provided by: Century 21 Selling Paradise
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Immediate Income Potential in Avalon Preserve! Spacious coach home offering 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and over 2,200 sq ft with a 2 car garage. This second floor residence features an open, eat in kitche
    Details for 11875 Bayport Ln 1402, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $289,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.53 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $299,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1661
    9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 225058362
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Avalon Preserve
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    LOWEST PRICED coach home in Avalon Preserve! Nestled in the gated Avalon Preserve community, this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single story coach home, built in 2007, offers 1,661 square feet with p
    Details for 11837 Bayport Ln 703, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $269,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $162.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $299,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1661
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226001558
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Avalon Preserve
    5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    First Floor 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom coach home with a spacious 2 car attached garage, nestled in the desirable gated community of Avalon Preserve. This beautifully maintained residence features a though
    Details for 11848 Bayport Ln 2002, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1661
    6. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Lake
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2026019445
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Avalon Preserve
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Avalon Preserve! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Fully furnished, this rental is ideal for anyone looking for a lon
    XML Sitemap